SINDICATO CASA DE MONEDA
Rol de Equipo
#J | Local | Visitante | Campo | Hora | Fecha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | EPOXIPISOS | 2 - 0 | SINDICATO CASA DE MONEDA | CAMPO J.I 1 | 08:15 | 11-FEB | Jugado |
3 | SINDICATO CASA DE MONEDA | 4 - 1 | INDUMEX - PAISANOS | CAMPO J.I 2 | 10:15 | 18-FEB | Jugado |
4 | POTOSINOS FC TUVACORE | 4 - 2 | SINDICATO CASA DE MONEDA | CAMPO LOS VOLCAN 2 | 10:15 | 25-FEB | Jugado |
5 | TUVACORE | 3 - 2 | SINDICATO CASA DE MONEDA | CAMPO LOS VOLCAN 2 | 08:15 | 3-MAR | Jugado |
6 | SINDICATO CASA DE MONEDA | 3 - 1 | CLUB AMV - RECAMBI DEL POTOSI | CAMPO J.I 1 | 10:15 | 10-MAR | Jugado |
7 | PALOMAS-SERVI MAC HDZ- RECICLADORA BARO- MULTISERVICIOS VARGAS | 3 - 0 | SINDICATO CASA DE MONEDA | CAMPO LOS VOLCAN 2 | 08:15 | 17-MAR | Jugado |
8 | SINDICATO CASA DE MONEDA | 9 - 0 | DEPORTIVO CALDERON | CAMPO J.I 1 | 10:15 | 24-MAR | Jugado |
1 | SINDICATO CASA DE MONEDA | 5 - 2 | GE SOLUCIONES INDUSTRIALES -SAN JUAN PECHERAS | CAMPO J.I 1 | 10:15 | 7-ABR | Jugado |
9 | NOTARIA 18 | SINDICATO CASA DE MONEDA | LA HUERTA 1 | 08:15 | 21-ABR | ||
10 | SINDICATO CASA DE MONEDA | BUITRES MONTEOSCURO | |||||
11 | C.R.A. CONSTRUCTORA AGUNDIS | SINDICATO CASA DE MONEDA | |||||
12 | GALTOR BR | SINDICATO CASA DE MONEDA | |||||
13 | SINDICATO CASA DE MONEDA | CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO | |||||
14 | E.F. JRS ORTEGA-ORJI | SINDICATO CASA DE MONEDA | |||||
15 | SINDICATO CASA DE MONEDA | SIPLASA DELIVEX |
Tabla General
# | Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DIF | PTS | PP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EPOXIPISOS | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 21 | 20 | 0 |
2 | NOTARIA 18 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 6 | 15 | 20 | 0 |
3 | PALOMAS-SERVI MAC HDZ- RECICLADORA BARO- MULTISERVICIOS VARGAS | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 8 | 16 | 19 | 0 |
4 | POTOSINOS FC TUVACORE | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 19 | 0 |
5 | SIPLASA DELIVEX | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 9 | 14 | 16 | 0 |
6 | GALTOR BR | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 10 | 12 | 13 | 0 |
7 | CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 0 |
8 | INDUMEX - PAISANOS | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 33 | 18 | 15 | 12 | 0 |
9 | SINDICATO CASA DE MONEDA | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 16 | 9 | 12 | 0 |
10 | E.F. JRS ORTEGA-ORJI | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
11 | TUVACORE | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 12 | -1 | 10 | 0 |
12 | GE SOLUCIONES INDUSTRIALES -SAN JUAN PECHERAS | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 17 | -4 | 9 | 1 |
13 | C.R.A. CONSTRUCTORA AGUNDIS | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 18 | -15 | 4 | 1 |
14 | BUITRES MONTEOSCURO | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 20 | -19 | 4 | 0 |
15 | CLUB AMV - RECAMBI DEL POTOSI | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 30 | -25 | 0 | 0 |
16 | DEPORTIVO CALDERON | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 58 | -55 | 0 | 0 |
Plantilla
-
ANGUIANO BADENA JOSE ARTURO -
CONTRERAS GOMEZ ALAN -
DE LA TORRE GOMEZ CESAR ARMANDO -
DOMINGUEZ MENDOZA CARLOS EDSON -
FLORES SEGURA OSCAR DANIEL -
GOMEZ GONZALEZ FELIPE DE JESUS -
GRANJA MENDEZ JORGE LUIS -
GRANJA MENDEZ LUIS ROBERTO -
HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ EDWIN URIEL (J.M.) -
IBARRA CASTILLO JORGE ENRIQUE -
LOREDO MARTINEZ YOVANI (J.M.) -
MARES BORJAS JOSE LUIS -
MATA BERUMEN LUIS NAPOLEON -
MELENDEZ LOPEZ JETZAHEL -
MONJARAZ VACA JOSE ALFREDO -
MUÑIZ LUCCIOTTO EDER EMMANUEL -
ORTIZ VAZQUEZ MARTIN HAZAEL -
PEREZ ARANDA LEONARDO DANIEL -
PEREZ DUEÑAS AMAURY ADONAI (J.M.) -
RAMIREZ TORRES JUAN ANTONIO -
RANGEL BARBOZA ARI KENLLY -
RESENDIZ CALVILLO AXEL JOAN -
RODRIGUEZ BADILLO LUIS ANGEL -
RODRIGUEZ CUESTAS GERSON EDUARDO (J.M.) -
RODRIGUEZ MELENDEZ JORGE -
ROQUE GUTIERREZ ROBERTO CARLOS -
SALAZAR BLAS JORGE ALBERTO -
SALAZAR FLORES LUIS ANGEL -
TORRES MONSIVAIS CESAR YASSIEL -
VALENZUELA RODRIGUEZ CHRISTIAN EFRAIN (J.M.) -
VARGAS MORENO ANGEL EMMANUEL -
ZAVALA ZUÑIGA JESUS GERARDO