CUERVOS SOCCER
Rol de Equipo
#J | Local | Visitante | Campo | Hora | Fecha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CUERVOS SOCCER | 3 - 2 | DEP. RIVERA | TIERRA BLANCA 1 | 08:15 | 28-ENE | Jugado |
2 | EQUIPO PENDIENTE | CUERVOS SOCCER | Pendiente | ||||
3 | CUERVOS SOCCER | 5 - 0 | DEP. NERY | TIERRA BLANCA 1 | 08:15 | 11-FEB | Jugado |
4 | ABARROTES JAQUELINE LA PILA | 2 - 4 | CUERVOS SOCCER | LA PILA 2 | 10:15 | 18-FEB | Jugado |
5 | CUERVOS SOCCER | 3 - 2 | CLUB LIVERPOOL POZOS | TIERRA BLANCA 1 | 08:15 | 25-FEB | Jugado |
6 | REAL SAN JOSE | 1 - 1 | CUERVOS SOCCER | NORIA DE SAN JOSE | 10:15 | 3-MAR | Jugado |
7 | CUERVOS SOCCER | 2 - 3 | PANCHITOS DE SAN MARCOS | TIERRA BLANCA 1 | 08:15 | 10-MAR | Jugado |
8 | DEPORTIVO BALEADOS | 0 - 3 | CUERVOS SOCCER | CAMPO TERRERO 1 | 09:15 | 17-MAR | Jugado |
9 | CUERVOS SOCCER | 4 - 2 | REAL MARAVILLAS MAQUINADOS ORTIZ | TIERRA BLANCA 1 | 08:15 | 7-ABR | Jugado |
10 | WILLIAM S BLACK BERRY S | 4 - 3 | CUERVOS SOCCER | LA HUERTA 2 | 12:15 | 14-ABR | Jugado |
11 | CUERVOS SOCCER | 4 - 2 | LA PEQUEÑA F.C. ARROYOS | TIERRA BLANCA 1 | 08:15 | 21-ABR | Jugado |
12 | REAL TRINIDAD - TALLER EL MISSI | 3 - 4 | CUERVOS SOCCER | TIERRA BLANCA 1 | 08:15 | 28-ABR | Jugado |
13 | CUERVOS SOCCER | SANTA RITA FC | |||||
14 | POTOGAS | CUERVOS SOCCER | |||||
15 | CUERVOS SOCCER | TRANSBRAZADO | |||||
16 | ATLETICO TERRERO | CUERVOS SOCCER | |||||
17 | CUERVOS SOCCER | ATLETICO TIERRA BLANCA |
Tabla General
# | Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DIF | PTS | PP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLIAM S BLACK BERRY S | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 9 | 14 | 25 | 1 |
2 | PANCHITOS DE SAN MARCOS | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 30 | 17 | 13 | 25 | 0 |
3 | TRANSBRAZADO | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 41 | 26 | 15 | 22 | 0 |
4 | CUERVOS SOCCER | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 32 | 18 | 14 | 22 | 1 |
5 | REAL MARAVILLAS MAQUINADOS ORTIZ | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 27 | 13 | 14 | 22 | 0 |
6 | ATLETICO TERRERO | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 20 | 1 | 18 | 1 |
7 | DEP. RIVERA | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 16 | 3 | 16 | 1 |
8 | POTOGAS | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 18 | 1 | 16 | 1 |
9 | ATLETICO TIERRA BLANCA | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 13 | 1 |
10 | LA PEQUEÑA F.C. ARROYOS | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 24 | -4 | 12 | 0 |
11 | SANTA RITA FC | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 16 | -5 | 11 | 1 |
12 | REAL TRINIDAD - TALLER EL MISSI | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 18 | -1 | 10 | 2 |
13 | REAL SAN JOSE | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 17 | -2 | 10 | 1 |
14 | DEPORTIVO BALEADOS | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 27 | -14 | 10 | 1 |
15 | ABARROTES JAQUELINE LA PILA | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 18 | -5 | 8 | 1 |
16 | CLUB LIVERPOOL POZOS | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 25 | -13 | 6 | 0 |
17 | DEP. NERY | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 34 | -30 | 2 | 1 |
18 | EQUIPO PENDIENTE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
Plantilla
-
AGUILAR BRAVO JUAN MIGUEL -
AGUILAR LUNA JESUS ANGEL -
AMBRIZ TORRES BRAYAN ROEL -
BENITEZ RUIZ JOSE MANUEL -
BRAVO BRAVO EMMANUEL -
BRAVO BRAVO JOSE DAVID -
BRAVO LLANAS JOSE RODRIGO -
CASTELLANOS DOMINGUEZ GERARDO GIOVANNI -
ESCOBEDO CAMPOS ULISES -
ESQUIVEL LUNA OSCAR ARMANDO -
FABIAN BRAVO JESUS EVERARDO -
GALLARDO MEDRANO JUAN DANIEL -
GUERRERO CONTRERAS DIEGO ALBERTO -
GUERRERO TORRES LUIS ROBERTO -
JASSO AGUILAR JESUS ANDRES -
JASSO AVALOS CESAR -
LOPEZ ALONSO EFRAIN -
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ RENE AARON -
LUNA GALINDO EMANUEL -
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ CARLOS ALFONSO -
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ CHRISTIAN VICENTE -
MORENO SANCHEZ LEOBARDO -
QUINTERO ARMADILLO CRISTOPHER -
QUINTERO MELENDEZ GERARDO DANIEL -
RAYA LOPEZ BRAYAN RAMIRO -
RIASCOS MINA DIEGO FERNANDO -
ROSAS ROMERO OSCAR DANIEL -
TORRES ALONSO JOSE ELIAS