MAQUINADOS MORENO - AQUA PLATINUM
Rol de Equipo
#J | Local | Visitante | Campo | Hora | Fecha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABARROTES JAQUELINE LA PILA | 3 - 1 | MAQUINADOS MORENO - AQUA PLATINUM | CAMPO ARMANDO ARRIAGA 2 (LA PILA) | 10:15 | 18-JUL | Jugado |
2 | MAQUINADOS MORENO - AQUA PLATINUM | 0 - 7 | SINDICATO ARCO METAL | VAZQUEZ 4 | 12:15 | 25-JUL | Jugado |
3 | VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA | 0 - 0 | MAQUINADOS MORENO - AQUA PLATINUM | ESCALERILLAS | 10:15 | 1-AGO | Jugado |
4 | MAQUINADOS MORENO - AQUA PLATINUM | 1 - 5 | CASA CLUB ESCALERILLAS | ORATORIO SALESIANO EL REFUGIO 1 | 08:15 | 8-AGO | Jugado |
5 | SAN LUIS LOPEZ MATEOS | 2 - 0 | MAQUINADOS MORENO - AQUA PLATINUM | DEPORTIVO LIGA TANGAMANGA 2 | 08:15 | 15-AGO | Jugado |
8 | 3A CHICA F.C. | 3 - 1 | MAQUINADOS MORENO - AQUA PLATINUM | CAMPO 3a CHICA | 12:15 | 5-SEP | Jugado |
9 | MAQUINADOS MORENO - AQUA PLATINUM | 0 - 2 | DEPORTIVO MACRO | VAZQUEZ 4 | 12:15 | 12-SEP | Pierde Local |
10 | DEP. SAN JOAQUIN - RED ROOSTER | 2 - 0 | MAQUINADOS MORENO - AQUA PLATINUM | VAZQUEZ 4 | 08:15 | 19-SEP | Pierde Visita |
11 | MAQUINADOS MORENO - AQUA PLATINUM | 2 - 4 | DUQUES DE MORALES -GONMO- CARNICERIA SAN JOSE | ORATORIO SALESIANO EL REFUGIO | 10:15 | 26-SEP | Jugado |
12 | DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO | 2 - 0 | MAQUINADOS MORENO - AQUA PLATINUM | 00:00 | 3-OCT | Pierde Visita | |
13 | MAQUINADOS MORENO - AQUA PLATINUM | 0 - 2 | DEP. NERY | 00:00 | 10-OCT | Pierde Local | |
7 | SCRAP CALMAR | 2 - 0 | MAQUINADOS MORENO - AQUA PLATINUM | 00:00 | 17-OCT | Pierde Visita | |
6 | MAQUINADOS MORENO - AQUA PLATINUM | 0 - 2 | CELAYA Y AMIGOS DE FREDDY | 00:00 | 17-OCT | Pierde Local | |
14 | DEPORTIVO CENTENARIO | 2 - 0 | MAQUINADOS MORENO - AQUA PLATINUM | 00:00 | 17-OCT | Pierde Visita | |
15 | MAQUINADOS MORENO - AQUA PLATINUM | 0 - 2 | DEP. HIDALGO CORONA | 00:00 | 24-OCT | Pierde Local | |
16 | ABARROTES LOS PEPES 1 Y 2 LA PILA | 0 - 0 | MAQUINADOS MORENO - AQUA PLATINUM | 00:00 | 31-OCT | Ambos pierden | |
17 | MAQUINADOS MORENO - AQUA PLATINUM | 0 - 2 | DEP. SALAZAR CONSULTORES FISCAL | 00:00 | 7-NOV | Pierde Local | |
18 | MAQUINADOS MORENO - AQUA PLATINUM | 0 - 2 | ATLETICO LA PAZ | 00:00 | 14-NOV | Pierde Local | |
19 | VIEJA ESCUELA - MAC DENTAL | 2 - 0 | MAQUINADOS MORENO - AQUA PLATINUM | 00:00 | 21-NOV | Pierde Visita |
Tabla General
# | Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DIF | PTS | PP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIEDRAS - TARIMAS Y EMBALAJES INDUSTRIALES ROGAL | 19 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 47 | 0 |
2 | JAQUELINE - SAN PANCHO - CARNICERIA 610 | 19 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 65 | 22 | 43 | 46 | 0 |
3 | DUQUES DE MORALES - SIPAO | 19 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 41 | 0 |
4 | SINDICATO ARCO METAL | 19 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 62 | 26 | 36 | 40 | 0 |
5 | AE SOLUTIONS - VIEJA ESCUELA | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 46 | 30 | 16 | 40 | 0 |
6 | DEP. NERY - PANADERIA PAO | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 40 | 25 | 15 | 40 | 0 |
7 | ATLETICO LA PAZ - WARRIORS | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 36 | 0 |
8 | DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 41 | 36 | 5 | 30 | 0 |
9 | ATLETICO CELAYA Y LOS AMIGOS DE FREDDY | 19 | 10 | 0 | 9 | 41 | 53 | -12 | 30 | 0 |
10 | CASA CLUB ESCALERILLAS | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 27 | 0 |
11 | SAN LUIS LOPEZ MATEOS | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 38 | 42 | -4 | 25 | 0 |
12 | DEP. HIDALGO BM | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 37 | 42 | -5 | 22 | 0 |
13 | VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 30 | 42 | -12 | 20 | 0 |
14 | DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 33 | 52 | -19 | 20 | 0 |
15 | SCRAP CALMAR | 19 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 38 | 48 | -10 | 19 | 0 |
16 | DEP. SAN JOAQUIN - RED ROOSTER | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 19 | 38 | -19 | 19 | 0 |
17 | 3A CHICA F.C. | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 22 | 34 | -12 | 18 | 0 |
18 | ABARROTES LOS PEPES 1 Y 2 LA PILA | 19 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 36 | -23 | 7 | 0 |
19 | DEPORTIVO CENTENARIO | 19 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 16 | 54 | -38 | 7 | 0 |
20 | MAQUINADOS MORENO - AQUA PLATINUM | 19 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 46 | -41 | 1 | 0 |
Plantilla
-
AGUILAR MARTINEZ JESUS GUILLERMO -
AGUILAR ZAPATA CRISTIAN JESUS -
ALMENDAREZ JAIME CESAR AUGUSTO -
ALVARADO ROCHA JOSE EDUARDO -
ARRIAGA HERNANDEZ MARTIN -
BOLAÑOS GUZMAN JOSE RAFAEL -
BRAVO SANTOS JONATHAN ALDAIR -
CASTAÑON VENEGAS MIGUEL ANGEL -
CASTILLO HERNANDEZ VICTOR MANUEL -
CASTILLO LEZAMA ISIDRO -
CONTRERAS OVIEDO DAVID ALEJANDRO -
CONTRERAS OVIEDO JULIO CESAR -
FLORES ZAMARRON ALEJANDRO -
GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ AARON DE JESUS -
HERNANDEZ COLUNGA JORGE ARMANDO -
HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ DAVID JACOB -
LARA MIRANDA ALAN -
LOZANO MORALES DANIEL GERARDO -
MARTINEZ AGUILAR JOSE ERNESTO -
MARTINEZ MARES FERNANDO -
MARTINEZ MARES JOSE DE JESUS -
MEDINA HUERTA OMAR ALEJANDRO -
MORENO MARTINEZ DIEGO ARMANDO -
MORENO MARTINEZ JOSE ALEJANDRO -
MORENO MARTINEZ VICTOR DANIEL -
MORENO MONTALVO JOSE OSCAR -
OLIVA CONTRERAS JOSE ANDRES -
OLIVA CONTRERAS VICTOR OMAR -
RAMIREZ RAMIREZ AGUSTIN -
RAMIREZ RIVERA FELIPE DE JESUS -
RAMOS MONSIVAIS JULIO CESAR -
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ ISRAEL -
SANDOVAL DOMINGUEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER -
SEGURA SALDAÑA RAFAEL -
TENORIO REYNOSO GERARDO DE JESUS -
TREVIÑO GONZALEZ JUAN FRANCISCO -
VILLANUEVA MARTINEZ ISABEL -
ZAPATA HERNANDEZ EDUARDO -
ZAPATA HERNANDEZ JAIME