SINDICATO ARCO METAL
Rol de Equipo
#J | Local | Visitante | Campo | Hora | Fecha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SINDICATO ARCO METAL | 2 - 0 | ABARROTES LOS PEPES 1 Y 2 LA PILA | POZOS 2 | 08:15 | 18-JUL | Pierde Visita |
2 | MAQUINADOS MORENO - AQUA PLATINUM | 0 - 7 | SINDICATO ARCO METAL | VAZQUEZ 4 | 12:15 | 25-JUL | Jugado |
3 | SINDICATO ARCO METAL | 0 - 2 | ATLETICO LA PAZ | POZOS 4 | 08:15 | 1-AGO | Pierde Local |
4 | VIEJA ESCUELA - MAC DENTAL | 3 - 2 | SINDICATO ARCO METAL | CONDADO | 08:15 | 8-AGO | Jugado |
6 | DEP. SALAZAR CONSULTORES FISCAL | 2 - 4 | SINDICATO ARCO METAL | VAZQUEZ 2 | 12:15 | 22-AGO | Jugado |
7 | VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA | 1 - 6 | SINDICATO ARCO METAL | ESCALERILLAS | 10:15 | 29-AGO | Jugado |
8 | SINDICATO ARCO METAL | 3 - 1 | CASA CLUB ESCALERILLAS | CAMPO LOS FLORES 2 (STA RITA) | 08:15 | 5-SEP | Jugado |
9 | SAN LUIS LOPEZ MATEOS | 3 - 4 | SINDICATO ARCO METAL | DEPORTIVO LIGA TANGAMANGA 1 | 12:15 | 12-SEP | Jugado |
10 | SINDICATO ARCO METAL | 6 - 2 | CELAYA Y AMIGOS DE FREDDY | CAMPO LOS FLORES 2 (STA RITA) | 08:15 | 19-SEP | Jugado |
11 | SCRAP CALMAR | 2 - 1 | SINDICATO ARCO METAL | ORATORIO SALESIANO EL REFUGIO | 08:15 | 26-SEP | Jugado |
5 | SINDICATO ARCO METAL | 3 - 2 | ABARROTES JAQUELINE LA PILA | CAMPO LOS FLORES 2 (STA RITA) | 17:15 | 2-OCT | Jugado |
12 | SINDICATO ARCO METAL | 2 - 0 | 3A CHICA F.C. | CAMPO LOS FLORES 2 (STA RITA) | 08:15 | 3-OCT | Pierde Visita |
13 | DEPORTIVO MACRO | 0 - 8 | SINDICATO ARCO METAL | MEZQUITAL 3 | 10:15 | 10-OCT | Jugado |
14 | SINDICATO ARCO METAL | 7 - 1 | DEP. SAN JOAQUIN - RED ROOSTER | POZOS 1 | 08:15 | 17-OCT | Jugado |
15 | DUQUES DE MORALES -GONMO- CARNICERIA SAN JOSE | 1 - 1 | SINDICATO ARCO METAL | MINEROS | 10:15 | 24-OCT | Jugado |
16 | DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO | 4 - 1 | SINDICATO ARCO METAL | CAMPO TERRERO 1 | 10:15 | 31-OCT | Jugado |
17 | SINDICATO ARCO METAL | 1 - 2 | DEP. NERY | POZOS 2 | 08:15 | 7-NOV | Jugado |
18 | DEPORTIVO CENTENARIO | 0 - 2 | SINDICATO ARCO METAL | 00:00 | 14-NOV | Pierde Local | |
19 | SINDICATO ARCO METAL | 2 - 0 | DEP. HIDALGO CORONA | 00:00 | 21-NOV | Pierde Visita | |
-4 | SINDICATO ARCO METAL | 0 - 0 | ATLETICO LA PAZ | CAMPO J.I 2 | 10:15 | 28-NOV | Ambos pierden |
Tabla General
# | Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DIF | PTS | PP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIEDRAS - TARIMAS Y EMBALAJES INDUSTRIALES ROGAL | 19 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 47 | 0 |
2 | JAQUELINE - SAN PANCHO - CARNICERIA 610 | 19 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 65 | 22 | 43 | 46 | 0 |
3 | DUQUES DE MORALES - SIPAO | 19 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 41 | 0 |
4 | SINDICATO ARCO METAL | 19 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 62 | 26 | 36 | 40 | 0 |
5 | AE SOLUTIONS - VIEJA ESCUELA | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 46 | 30 | 16 | 40 | 0 |
6 | DEP. NERY - PANADERIA PAO | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 40 | 25 | 15 | 40 | 0 |
7 | ATLETICO LA PAZ - WARRIORS | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 36 | 0 |
8 | DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 41 | 36 | 5 | 30 | 0 |
9 | ATLETICO CELAYA Y LOS AMIGOS DE FREDDY | 19 | 10 | 0 | 9 | 41 | 53 | -12 | 30 | 0 |
10 | CASA CLUB ESCALERILLAS | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 27 | 0 |
11 | SAN LUIS LOPEZ MATEOS | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 38 | 42 | -4 | 25 | 0 |
12 | DEP. HIDALGO BM | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 37 | 42 | -5 | 22 | 0 |
13 | VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 30 | 42 | -12 | 20 | 0 |
14 | DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 33 | 52 | -19 | 20 | 0 |
15 | SCRAP CALMAR | 19 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 38 | 48 | -10 | 19 | 0 |
16 | DEP. SAN JOAQUIN - RED ROOSTER | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 19 | 38 | -19 | 19 | 0 |
17 | 3A CHICA F.C. | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 22 | 34 | -12 | 18 | 0 |
18 | ABARROTES LOS PEPES 1 Y 2 LA PILA | 19 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 36 | -23 | 7 | 0 |
19 | DEPORTIVO CENTENARIO | 19 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 16 | 54 | -38 | 7 | 0 |
20 | MAQUINADOS MORENO - AQUA PLATINUM | 19 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 46 | -41 | 1 | 0 |
Plantilla
-
ALMANZA MAYA ROGELIO -
AMARO VELAZQUEZ PABLO -
AMAYA LOPEZ ROBERTO -
CARRANZA ALVARADO JOSE GUADALUPE -
FACUNDO RIVERA JOSE ISABEL -
GUEVARA COLUNGA CIRILO GUADALUPE -
GUTIERREZ CRUZ GUSTAVO ADOLFO -
HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ JOSE JUAN -
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ JAVIER ALEJANDRO -
HERNANDEZ MUÑIZ PEDRO -
JUAREZ ROCHA ISMAEL -
LOPEZ DELGADO (SAN FCO POZOS) RICARDO -
MAYA GUTIERREZ JOSE ALBERTO -
MAYA GUTIERREZ JOSE JOAQUIN -
MAYA RANGEL EDUARDO DANIEL -
MAYA RANGEL LUIS ALBERTO -
MAYA ZAVALA SALOMON -
MENDEZ RIVERA ERICK ABRAHAM -
MUÑIZ LOPEZ RAFAEL -
NUÑEZ RUIZ OSCAR MANUEL -
OROCIO GUEVARA (SAN FCO POZOS) MIGUEL ANGEL -
PIÑA ALVIZO ESTEBAN GUADALUPE -
ROCHA MENDEZ ANGEL DE JESUS -
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ J. APOLINAR -
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ ELIAS FABIAN -
TORRES ZAVALA JOSE ANTONIO -
ZAVALA PORTALES JOSE LUIS -
ZAVALA RIVERA (SAN FCO POZOS) CRISTIAN JOEL -
ZAVALA RIVERA (SAN FCO POZOS) JOSE LUIS -
ZAVALA RIVERA JUAN CARLOS