3A CHICA F.C.
Rol de Equipo
#J | Local | Visitante | Campo | Hora | Fecha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEP. SAN JOAQUIN - RED ROOSTER | 0 - 0 | 3A CHICA F.C. | CAMPO POTOGAS | 12:15 | 18-JUL | Jugado |
2 | 3A CHICA F.C. | 0 - 2 | DUQUES DE MORALES -GONMO- CARNICERIA SAN JOSE | CAMPO 3a CHICA | 12:15 | 25-JUL | Jugado |
4 | 3A CHICA F.C. | 1 - 2 | DEP. NERY | CAMPO 3a CHICA | 10:15 | 8-AGO | Jugado |
5 | DEPORTIVO CENTENARIO | 1 - 2 | 3A CHICA F.C. | POZOS 2 | 08:15 | 15-AGO | Jugado |
6 | 3A CHICA F.C. | 1 - 3 | DEP. HIDALGO CORONA | CAMPO 3a CHICA | 12:15 | 22-AGO | Jugado |
7 | 3A CHICA F.C. | 2 - 2 | ABARROTES LOS PEPES 1 Y 2 LA PILA | CAMPO 3a CHICA | 09:15 | 29-AGO | Jugado |
8 | 3A CHICA F.C. | 3 - 1 | MAQUINADOS MORENO - AQUA PLATINUM | CAMPO 3a CHICA | 12:15 | 5-SEP | Jugado |
9 | 3A CHICA F.C. | 1 - 0 | ATLETICO LA PAZ | CAMPO 3a CHICA | 12:15 | 12-SEP | Jugado |
10 | VIEJA ESCUELA - MAC DENTAL | 0 - 0 | 3A CHICA F.C. | CAMPO EL MILAGRO | 12:15 | 19-SEP | Jugado |
3 | DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO | 4 - 2 | 3A CHICA F.C. | CAMPO TERRERO 1 | 17:30 | 25-SEP | Jugado |
11 | 3A CHICA F.C. | 1 - 3 | ABARROTES JAQUELINE LA PILA | CAMPO 3a CHICA | 12:15 | 26-SEP | Jugado |
12 | SINDICATO ARCO METAL | 2 - 0 | 3A CHICA F.C. | CAMPO LOS FLORES 2 (STA RITA) | 08:15 | 3-OCT | Pierde Visita |
13 | 3A CHICA F.C. | 2 - 0 | VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA | CAMPO 3a CHICA | 12:15 | 10-OCT | Jugado |
14 | CASA CLUB ESCALERILLAS | 2 - 1 | 3A CHICA F.C. | ESCALERILLAS | 08:15 | 17-OCT | Jugado |
15 | 3A CHICA F.C. | 1 - 2 | SAN LUIS LOPEZ MATEOS | CAMPO 3a CHICA | 12:15 | 24-OCT | Jugado |
16 | CELAYA Y AMIGOS DE FREDDY | 5 - 2 | 3A CHICA F.C. | POZOS 1 | 08:15 | 31-OCT | Jugado |
17 | 3A CHICA F.C. | 2 - 1 | SCRAP CALMAR | CAMPO 3a CHICA | 10:15 | 7-NOV | Jugado |
18 | DEP. SALAZAR CONSULTORES FISCAL | 2 - 1 | 3A CHICA F.C. | VAZQUEZ 3 | 10:15 | 14-NOV | Jugado |
19 | DEPORTIVO MACRO | 2 - 0 | 3A CHICA F.C. | 00:00 | 21-NOV | Pierde Visita |
Tabla General
# | Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DIF | PTS | PP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIEDRAS - TARIMAS Y EMBALAJES INDUSTRIALES ROGAL | 19 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 47 | 0 |
2 | JAQUELINE - SAN PANCHO - CARNICERIA 610 | 19 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 65 | 22 | 43 | 46 | 0 |
3 | DUQUES DE MORALES - SIPAO | 19 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 41 | 0 |
4 | SINDICATO ARCO METAL | 19 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 62 | 26 | 36 | 40 | 0 |
5 | AE SOLUTIONS - VIEJA ESCUELA | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 46 | 30 | 16 | 40 | 0 |
6 | DEP. NERY - PANADERIA PAO | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 40 | 25 | 15 | 40 | 0 |
7 | ATLETICO LA PAZ - WARRIORS | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 36 | 0 |
8 | DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 41 | 36 | 5 | 30 | 0 |
9 | ATLETICO CELAYA Y LOS AMIGOS DE FREDDY | 19 | 10 | 0 | 9 | 41 | 53 | -12 | 30 | 0 |
10 | CASA CLUB ESCALERILLAS | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 27 | 0 |
11 | SAN LUIS LOPEZ MATEOS | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 38 | 42 | -4 | 25 | 0 |
12 | DEP. HIDALGO BM | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 37 | 42 | -5 | 22 | 0 |
13 | VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 30 | 42 | -12 | 20 | 0 |
14 | DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 33 | 52 | -19 | 20 | 0 |
15 | SCRAP CALMAR | 19 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 38 | 48 | -10 | 19 | 0 |
16 | DEP. SAN JOAQUIN - RED ROOSTER | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 19 | 38 | -19 | 19 | 0 |
17 | 3A CHICA F.C. | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 22 | 34 | -12 | 18 | 0 |
18 | ABARROTES LOS PEPES 1 Y 2 LA PILA | 19 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 36 | -23 | 7 | 0 |
19 | DEPORTIVO CENTENARIO | 19 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 16 | 54 | -38 | 7 | 0 |
20 | MAQUINADOS MORENO - AQUA PLATINUM | 19 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 46 | -41 | 1 | 0 |
Plantilla
-
CARDONA MUÑIZ OSVALDO -
CARRERA PALACIOS JONATHAN OMAR -
CORREA PALACIOS JOSTIN ALEJANDRO -
COVARRUBIAS SIAS CRISTIAN RODRIGO -
ESCOBAR ANTONIO MICHAEL -
GOMEZ COVARRUBIAS ROGELIO -
GUEVARA LUNA DIEGO ALFREDO -
JIMENEZ ROMERO ALBERTO MARCOS -
JIMENEZ ROMERO JUAN ALBERTO -
LEOS CARRIZALES KEVIN ALEXANDER -
MADRID CABRERA IVAN JOSE JOSE -
MATA MORENO JOSE HUGO -
MONSIVAIS PALACIOS MIGUEL ANGEL -
OLIVA GALAVIZ DANIEL -
OLIVA GALAVIZ MIGUEL ANGEL -
OLIVA GARCIA EDUARDO -
OLIVA GOMEZ OSCAR URIEL -
OLIVA LEOS LEONARDO DANIEL -
ORTA LOPEZ GREGORIO -
PAISANO ANAYA CRISTIAN RAMON -
PEÑA RAMIREZ RODOLFO PATRICIO -
PEREZ GALLEGOS JOSE FRANCISCO -
QUISTIAN GALAVIZ LUIS RICARDO -
RAMIREZ TORRES ENRIQUE -
RESENDIZ MARTINEZ OSIEL -
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ JOSE LEONARDO -
RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ IVAN -
ROJAS CHAVEZ ARMANDO -
ROJAS CHAVEZ JOAQUIN -
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ SALVADOR -
SIERRA RAMIREZ ALDAIR -
TAVERA ROQUE OMAR DANIEL -
TORO ARIAS ANGEL DE JESUS -
TORRES LOPEZ ALEJANDRO -
VAZQUEZ ALVARADO OSCAR