CAMERUN PRECIADO CEFOR GENETIC FOYO
Rol de Equipo
#J | Local | Visitante | Campo | Hora | Fecha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | COMEIS - TEIESA | 1 - 0 | CAMERUN PRECIADO CEFOR GENETIC FOYO | CAMPO 1 LOS CASTILLO | 08:15 | 6-FEB | Jugado |
3 | PESCADOS Y MARISCOS ENRIQUE JUVENTUS FC | 2 - 0 | CAMERUN PRECIADO CEFOR GENETIC FOYO | UNIDAD 21 DE MARZO CAMPO 3 | 12:15 | 13-FEB | Pierde Visita |
4 | CAMERUN PRECIADO CEFOR GENETIC FOYO | 2 - 2 | CANCHOLA F.C. - NOTARIA 18 | DEPORTIVO LIGAPE 2 | 10:15 | 20-FEB | Jugado |
5 | G.D.I - MONTRIAL - BARBUDOS | 7 - 1 | CAMERUN PRECIADO CEFOR GENETIC FOYO | UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 | 10:15 | 27-FEB | Jugado |
6 | CAMERUN PRECIADO CEFOR GENETIC FOYO | 2 - 4 | E.F. JRS ORTEGA-ORJI | CAMPO J.I 1 | 10:15 | 6-MAR | Jugado |
7 | TORITOS HIGH SPEED | 5 - 1 | CAMERUN PRECIADO CEFOR GENETIC FOYO | VIVEROS | 10:15 | 13-MAR | Jugado |
8 | CAMERUN PRECIADO CEFOR GENETIC FOYO | 0 - 1 | PALOMAS-SERVI MAC HDZ- RECICLADORA BARO- MULTISERVICIOS VARGAS | DEPORTIVO LIGAPE 2 | 12:15 | 20-MAR | Jugado |
9 | RECICLADORA RAMIREZ | 3 - 2 | CAMERUN PRECIADO CEFOR GENETIC FOYO | DEPORTIVO LIGAPE 1 | 10:15 | 27-MAR | Jugado |
10 | CAMERUN PRECIADO CEFOR GENETIC FOYO | 3 - 4 | CEFOR PACHUCA | CAMPO J.I 2 | 10:15 | 3-ABR | Jugado |
12 | GUERRILLEROS | 0 - 0 | CAMERUN PRECIADO CEFOR GENETIC FOYO | CAMPO EL MILAGRO | 12:15 | 1-MAY | Jugado |
13 | CAMERUN PRECIADO CEFOR GENETIC FOYO | 4 - 5 | SIPLASA DELIVEX | CAMPO J.I 2 | 08:15 | 8-MAY | Jugado |
11 | GALTOR BR | 5 - 1 | CAMERUN PRECIADO CEFOR GENETIC FOYO | CAMPO J.I 1 | 14:15 | 8-MAY | Jugado |
14 | AVALUOS LOPEZ CHIW - LA PILA | 7 - 1 | CAMERUN PRECIADO CEFOR GENETIC FOYO | CAMPO J.I 1 | 10:15 | 15-MAY | Jugado |
1 | CAMERUN PRECIADO CEFOR GENETIC FOYO | 0 - 2 | CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO | DEP FFCC CAMPO 1 PASTO (nocturno) | 20:15 | 17-MAY | Jugado |
15 | CAMERUN PRECIADO CEFOR GENETIC FOYO | 4 - 2 | TRANSPORTES SALAZAR | CAMPO J.I 2 | 10:15 | 22-MAY | Jugado |
16 | LOBOS DEPSA | 7 - 3 | CAMERUN PRECIADO CEFOR GENETIC FOYO | CAMPO J.I 1 | 08:15 | 29-MAY | Jugado |
17 | CAMERUN PRECIADO CEFOR GENETIC FOYO | 0 - 2 | REAL MARAVILLAS - MAQUINADOS ORTIZ | 00:00 | 5-JUN | Pierde Local |
Tabla General
# | Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DIF | PTS | PP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUASTECOS - GARSOT | 17 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 57 | 21 | 36 | 42 | 0 |
2 | GALTOR BR | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 61 | 17 | 44 | 41 | 0 |
3 | RECICLADORA RAMIREZ - PAGASA (*) | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 59 | 17 | 42 | 40 | 0 |
4 | COMEIS - TEIESA | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 52 | 23 | 29 | 35 | 0 |
5 | PALOMAS MOLINO | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 34 | 34 | 0 | 32 | 0 |
6 | LOBOS DEPSA | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 53 | 35 | 18 | 30 | 0 |
7 | G.D.I | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 37 | 27 | 10 | 30 | 0 |
8 | CANCHOLA FAMA N.18 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 47 | 29 | 18 | 28 | 0 |
9 | SIPLASA | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 49 | 52 | -3 | 21 | 0 |
10 | GUERRILLEROS | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 27 | 35 | -8 | 21 | 0 |
11 | ESCALERILLAS TORITOS TRUKING TRASBC | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 32 | 40 | -8 | 19 | 0 |
12 | MAQUINADOS ORTIZ-MARISCOS JORGE-CAVER | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 28 | 40 | -12 | 19 | 0 |
13 | CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 31 | 48 | -17 | 19 | 0 |
14 | CONSTRUCTORA FERSOJ-PACHUCA | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 33 | 55 | -22 | 17 | 0 |
15 | TRANSPORTES SALAZAR | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 32 | 51 | -19 | 15 | 0 |
16 | ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 27 | 57 | -30 | 11 | 0 |
17 | PESCADOS Y MARISCOS ENRIQUE | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 24 | 67 | -43 | 10 | 0 |
18 | CAMERUN PRECIADO CEFOR GENETIC FOYO | 17 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 24 | 59 | -35 | 5 | 0 |
Plantilla
-
AGUILERA MARTINEZ LUIS ALBERTO -
BARBOSA RODRIGUEZ GIBRAN ESAU -
CARREON RODRIGUEZ JUAN CARLOS -
CEBRIAN OCHOA JONATHAN JESUS -
CERDA LEIJA ELIUD ULISES -
CONTRERAS CONTRERAS ALVARO -
COSTA RUIZ RALPH DENILSON -
ESQUEDA AGUIÑAGA LUIS HECTOR -
FLORES BORJAS ERIK DE JESUS -
GALLEGOS VAZQUEZ HECTOR DANIEL -
IBAÑEZ BARRERA RODRIGO -
JUAREZ SANDOVAL JHONNY -
LEIJA RAMIREZ RAMSES -
LOPEZ MENDOZA LUIS MANUEL -
MEDINA MONTANTE PEDRO ANACLETO -
MENDEZ MARTINEZ JOSUE ISRAEL -
OKEZIE ONYEJURUWA SINCLAIR -
PEREZ GALLEGOS DIEGO -
PEREZ GALLEGOS OSWALDO ENRIQUE -
PRECIADO ALONSO JOSE GERARDO -
PRECIADO GUILLERMO LUIS ENRIQUE -
PRECIADO GUILLERMO MARCO ANTONIO -
RAMOS RODRIGUEZ OCTAVIO -
REYES PRECIADO JORGE ABRAHAM -
REYNA AGUILAR MISAEL -
RIOS CORTES RUBEN CONCEPCION -
ROCHA GUERRERO DANIEL -
RODRIGUEZ MONSIVAIS LUIS GERARDO -
ROMANO GALAVIZ CAMERINO -
ROSAS DEL RIO URIEL EDGARDO -
SOLIS MONREAL JUAN MANUEL -
TEJEDA HERNANDEZ GAEL -
TORRES GARCIA VICTOR ISSAC