AVALUOS LOPEZ CHIW - LA PILA
Rol de Equipo
#J | Local | Visitante | Campo | Hora | Fecha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AVALUOS LOPEZ CHIW - LA PILA | 2 - 3 | SIPLASA DELIVEX | DEP FFCC CAMPO 1 PASTO | 10:15 | 30-JUL | Jugado |
2 | EPOXIPISOS | 2 - 0 | AVALUOS LOPEZ CHIW - LA PILA | CAMPO EL MILAGRO | 08:15 | 6-AGO | Pierde Visita |
3 | AVALUOS LOPEZ CHIW - LA PILA | 0 - 2 | COMEIS - TEIESA | LA HUERTA 1 | 08:15 | 13-AGO | Jugado |
4 | G.D.I - MONTRIAL - BARBUDOS | 3 - 2 | AVALUOS LOPEZ CHIW - LA PILA | LA HUERTA 1 | 10:15 | 20-AGO | Jugado |
5 | AVALUOS LOPEZ CHIW - LA PILA | 3 - 2 | E.F. JRS ORTEGA-ORJI | CAMPO J.I 1 | 10:15 | 27-AGO | Jugado |
6 | SINDICATO CASA DE MONEDA | 1 - 3 | AVALUOS LOPEZ CHIW - LA PILA | CASA DE MONEDA | 09:15 | 3-SEP | Jugado |
7 | TUVACORE | 1 - 0 | AVALUOS LOPEZ CHIW - LA PILA | CAMPO 2 LOS CASTILLO | 08:15 | 10-SEP | Jugado |
8 | AVALUOS LOPEZ CHIW - LA PILA | 2 - 2 | PALOMAS-SERVI MAC HDZ- RECICLADORA BARO- MULTISERVICIOS VARGAS | CAMPO EL DIAMANTE | 08:15 | 17-SEP | Jugado |
9 | POTOSINOS FC TUVACORE | 2 - 1 | AVALUOS LOPEZ CHIW - LA PILA | CAMPO 2 LOS CASTILLO | 08:15 | 24-SEP | Jugado |
10 | AVALUOS LOPEZ CHIW - LA PILA | EQUIPO PENDIENTE | Pendiente | ||||
11 | DEPORTIVO CALDERON | 3 - 5 | AVALUOS LOPEZ CHIW - LA PILA | CAMPO J.I 1 | 10:15 | 8-OCT | Jugado |
12 | AVALUOS LOPEZ CHIW - LA PILA | 0 - 2 | NOTARIA 18 | CAMPO EL DIAMANTE | 08:15 | 15-OCT | Jugado |
13 | INDUMEX - PAISANOS | 3 - 1 | AVALUOS LOPEZ CHIW - LA PILA | DEP FFCC CAMPO 1 PASTO | 08:15 | 22-OCT | Jugado |
14 | CEFOR PACHUCA | 0 - 2 | AVALUOS LOPEZ CHIW - LA PILA | CAMPO J.I 1 | 08:15 | 29-OCT | Pierde Local |
15 | AVALUOS LOPEZ CHIW - LA PILA | 3 - 3 | CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO | CAMPO EL DIAMANTE | 08:15 | 5-NOV | Jugado |
Tabla General
# | Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DIF | PTS | PP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOTARIA 18 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 48 | 12 | 36 | 38 | 1 |
2 | COMEIS - TEIESA | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 59 | 18 | 41 | 37 | 1 |
3 | EPOXIPISOS-HIGH SPEED-GARSOT | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 41 | 15 | 26 | 33 | 1 |
4 | PALOMAS- SERVIMAC HDZ | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 51 | 19 | 32 | 29 | 1 |
5 | TUVACORE BRAU SERVICE | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 35 | 27 | 8 | 26 | 1 |
6 | G.D.I - MONTRIAL - BARBUDOS | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 35 | 28 | 7 | 25 | 1 |
7 | INDUMEX - PAISANOS | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 37 | 31 | 6 | 25 | 1 |
8 | SIPLASA - HUASTECOS | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 33 | 34 | -1 | 19 | 1 |
9 | CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 26 | 46 | -20 | 16 | 1 |
10 | DEP JASSOS - TUVACORE | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 30 | 35 | -5 | 15 | 1 |
11 | AVALUOS LOPEZ CHIW - LA PILA | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 24 | 29 | -5 | 14 | 1 |
12 | DEPORTIVO CALDERON | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 31 | 58 | -27 | 11 | 1 |
13 | E.F. JRS ORTEGA-ORJI | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 18 | 36 | -18 | 10 | 1 |
14 | CEFOR PACHUCA | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 61 | -48 | 5 | 1 |
15 | SINDICATO CASA DE MONEDA | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 16 | 48 | -32 | 1 | 1 |
16 | EQUIPO PENDIENTE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
Plantilla
-
ALVAREZ ABRANTE PEDRO MARIO -
ARAUJO CARRANZA GERARDO -
ARENAS LOPEZ AZAEL ALEJANDRO -
ARRIAGA MARTINEZ MARCO ANTONIO -
ARRIAGA NAVARRETE RUBEN JAIR -
CHAVEZ VILLANUEVA JUAN FELIX -
CUEVAS GONZALEZ ISRAEL SAMUEL -
FERRER RUIZ GONZALO JAVIER -
GALARZA VILLASEÑOR FERNANDO JULIAN -
GALINDO COLORADO ALEXIS RAFAEL -
GALINDO COLORADO IMANOL -
GALLEGOS MARTINEZ YASIR ALFREDO -
GARRIDO ALTAMIRANO JOSE ANTONIO -
GARRIDO ORTIZ EMILIO -
HERNANDEZ MORALES BRAYAN ISRAEL -
LARA BOCANEGRA BRIAN SANTIAGO -
LOPEZ CHIW JERONIMO -
LUNA PEREZ JUAN BERNARDO -
MARQUEZ ROMERO GIOVANNI DANIEL -
MARQUEZ ROMERO JOHAN EMMANUEL -
MARTIN DEL CAMPO VAQUERA IRVING ARMANDO -
MARTINEZ PONCE CRISTIAN EMMANUEL -
MARTINEZ REYNA (MATAMOROS) JOSE DE JESUS -
MEDINA PEREZ FRANCISCO SAID -
MONREAL RUIZ EDGAR IVAN -
MUÑOZ BARBOSA SANTIAGO -
ORDAZ HERNANDEZ IVAN OSVALDO -
ORTIZ PATIÑO JAVIER -
PADILLA BUENROSTRO MARIO SALVADOR -
PERALES PUENTE JOSE LUIS -
PEREZ GOMEZ DE LA CASA JOSE RAMON -
PEREZ LOPEZ JUAN RAMON -
PORTILLO CARRIZALEZ ROBERTO CARLOS -
QUINTERO BRAVO SERGIO BARUCH -
RANGEL CORTES JORGE MARTIN -
RIOS JAUREGUI EDMUNDO EMMANUEL -
RIVERA FLORES JUAN DANIEL -
RODRIGUEZ VELAZQUEZ ALEJANDRO -
SALAZAR MARTINEZ MARIO ALBERTO -
SALDAÑA BRIONES DIEGO ANTONIO -
VARGAS GUZMAN SANDERS -
VEGA DAVILA FEDERICO