RECICLADORA RAMIREZ
Rol de Equipo
#J | Local | Visitante | Campo | Hora | Fecha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CANCHOLA F.C. - NOTARIA 18 | 2 - 0 | RECICLADORA RAMIREZ | LA HUERTA 1 | 08:15 | 31-JUL | Pierde Visita |
3 | RECICLADORA RAMIREZ | 6 - 1 | G.D.I - MONTRIAL - BARBUDOS | CAMPO DOBLE RR | 10:15 | 7-AGO | Jugado |
4 | E.F. JRS ORTEGA-ORJI | 1 - 2 | RECICLADORA RAMIREZ | CAMPO J.I 1 | 08:15 | 14-AGO | Jugado |
5 | RECICLADORA RAMIREZ | 4 - 3 | TORITOS HIGH SPEED | CAMPO DOBLE RR | 08:15 | 21-AGO | Jugado |
1 | RECICLADORA RAMIREZ | 5 - 0 | WARRIORS AHUALULCO | CAMPO DOBLE RR | 12:15 | 21-AGO | Jugado |
6 | PALOMAS-SERVI MAC HDZ- RECICLADORA BARO- MULTISERVICIOS VARGAS | 2 - 2 | RECICLADORA RAMIREZ | DEPORTIVO LIGAPE 1 | 08:15 | 28-AGO | Jugado |
7 | RECICLADORA RAMIREZ | 1 - 0 | GALTOR BR | CAMPO DOBLE RR | 10:15 | 4-SEP | Jugado |
8 | RECICLADORA RAMIREZ | 2 - 2 | CEFOR PACHUCA | CAMPO DOBLE RR | 10:15 | 11-SEP | Jugado |
9 | POTOSINOS FC TUVACORE | 2 - 4 | RECICLADORA RAMIREZ | CAMPO J.I 2 | 10:15 | 18-SEP | Jugado |
10 | RECICLADORA RAMIREZ | 6 - 3 | GUERRILLEROS | CAMPO DOBLE RR | 08:15 | 25-SEP | Jugado |
11 | SIPLASA DELIVEX | 3 - 3 | RECICLADORA RAMIREZ | CAMPO J.I 2 | 08:15 | 2-OCT | Jugado |
12 | RECICLADORA RAMIREZ | 2 - 3 | AVALUOS LOPEZ CHIW - LA PILA | CAMPO DOBLE RR | 08:15 | 9-OCT | Jugado |
13 | TRANSPORTES SALAZAR | 2 - 2 | RECICLADORA RAMIREZ | DEPORTIVO LIGAPE 1 | 10:15 | 16-OCT | Jugado |
14 | RECICLADORA RAMIREZ | 1 - 4 | LOBOS DEPSA | CAMPO DOBLE RR | 08:15 | 23-OCT | Jugado |
15 | REAL MARAVILLAS - MAQUINADOS ORTIZ | 0 - 4 | RECICLADORA RAMIREZ | LA HUERTA 1 | 08:15 | 30-OCT | Jugado |
16 | CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO | 1 - 4 | RECICLADORA RAMIREZ | LA HUERTA 1 | 10:15 | 6-NOV | Jugado |
17 | RECICLADORA RAMIREZ | 1 - 1 | COMEIS - TEIESA | CAMPO DOBLE RR | 08:15 | 13-NOV | Jugado |
-4 | RECICLADORA RAMIREZ | 0 - 1 | COMEIS - TEIESA | CAMPO DOBLE RR | 08:15 | 20-NOV | Jugado |
-4 | COMEIS - TEIESA | 3 - 2 | RECICLADORA RAMIREZ | CAMPO 2 LOS CASTILLO | 08:15 | 27-NOV | Jugado |
Tabla General
# | Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DIF | PTS | PP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CANCHOLA FAMA N.18 | 17 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 82 | 12 | 70 | 47 | 0 |
2 | COMEIS - TEIESA | 17 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 62 | 30 | 32 | 39 | 0 |
3 | SIPLASA | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 40 | 19 | 21 | 38 | 0 |
4 | PALOMAS - EL MOLINO | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 41 | 26 | 15 | 36 | 0 |
5 | HUASTECOS - GARSOT | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 47 | 25 | 22 | 34 | 0 |
6 | GALTOR BR | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 40 | 21 | 19 | 34 | 0 |
7 | RECICLADORA RAMIREZ | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 49 | 30 | 19 | 32 | 0 |
8 | LOBOS DEPSA | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 62 | 40 | 22 | 30 | 0 |
9 | MAQUINADOS ORTIZ-MARISCOS JORGE-CAVER | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 36 | 32 | 4 | 28 | 0 |
10 | G.D.I | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 32 | 48 | -16 | 18 | 0 |
11 | TRANSPORTES SALAZAR | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 21 | 41 | -20 | 17 | 0 |
12 | TORITOS HIGH SPEED | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 32 | 59 | -27 | 16 | 0 |
13 | WARRIORS AHUALULCO | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 29 | 54 | -25 | 13 | 0 |
14 | DEPORTIVO JASSOS TB | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 38 | 65 | -27 | 13 | 0 |
15 | CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 23 | 38 | -15 | 10 | 0 |
16 | CONSTRUCTORA FERSOJ - OPTICA IMAGEN | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 28 | 56 | -28 | 10 | 0 |
17 | ESC FUTBOL JRS ORTEGA THIVAL | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 27 | 68 | -41 | 9 | 0 |
18 | GUERRILLEROS | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 24 | 49 | -25 | 8 | 0 |
Plantilla
-
AGUILLON CUEVAS ALVARO -
ALBARRACIN ALBARRACIN RODOLFO ELIAS -
CARDONA MIRELES FRANCISCO JULIAN -
CORDOVA CHAVARIN JOSSUE ALDAHIR -
CRUZ BRIANO ROGELIO ERNESTO -
CRUZ BRIANO SERGIO ARMANDO -
CUETO MACIAS JHONATAN ANDRES -
GONZALEZ MEDELLIN JAVIER -
GUILLEN RUIZ GUSTAVO -
HERNANDEZ LOPEZ CARLOS ALBERTO -
HERRERA MEDINA RAMIRO -
IBAÑEZ BARRERA RODRIGO -
LUEVANO MUÑIZ CARLOS ERNESTO -
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ ADRIAN -
ORTEGA AGUAYO GUSTAVO ADAN -
ORTIZ REYES PATRICIO -
PACHECO RAMIREZ (PURA SANGRE) DAVID ULISES -
PALACIO GARCIA ROBERTO UBALDO -
PIZAÑO RODRIGUEZ JAIR -
RAMIREZ CARDENAS MIGUEL ANGEL -
ROBLES ALMANZA DIEGO ALEJANDRO -
RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ LUIS ADRIAN -
RUIZ AGUIRRE ARTURO -
SALAZAR ZEPEDA DAVID ALEJANDRO -
SEGOVIA ZAVALA JUAN IGNACIO -
SORIA GARCIA ALAN JOSUE -
TOVAR RUIZ ARMANDO -
TRILLO LANDA LUIS GUILLERMO -
VARGAS HERNANDEZ JULIO CESAR -
VELAZQUEZ MARTINEZ EIDER -
VELAZQUEZ MARTINEZ EINAR -
ZARATE RODRIGUEZ ULISES -
ZATARAIN PINEDA JORGE