CAPITANES "B"
Rol de Equipo
#J | Local | Visitante | Campo | Hora | Fecha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
-2 | TEC DE MONTERREY | 3 - 1 | CAPITANES "B" | TEC DE MONTERREY | 19:00 | 5-DIC | Jugado |
1 | TEC DE MONTERREY | 5 - 0 | CAPITANES "B" | TEC DE MONTERREY | 00:00 | 26-DIC | Jugado |
2 | CAPITANES "B" | 4 - 2 | CAPITANES "A" | LA HUERTA 2 | 00:00 | 2-ENE | Jugado |
3 | CAPITANES "B" | 1 - 3 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "C" | CAMPO LA PRESA 3 | 00:00 | 9-ENE | Jugado |
4 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "A" | 2 - 3 | CAPITANES "B" | CAMPO LA PRESA 3 | 00:00 | 16-ENE | Jugado |
5 | CAPITANES "B" | 2 - 0 | MARGARITA CARDENAS RENTERIA | 00:00 | 23-ENE | Pierde Visita | |
6 | CAPITANES "B" | 4 - 1 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "B" | CAMPO LA PRESA 3 | 00:00 | 30-ENE | Jugado |
7 | RAYADOS MONTERREY SLP | 2 - 2 | CAPITANES "B" | LA HUERTA | 00:00 | 6-FEB | Jugado |
Tabla General
# | Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DIF | PTS | PP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TEC DE MONTERREY | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 8 | 23 | 18 | 0 |
2 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "C" | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 5 | 17 | 15 | 0 |
3 | RAYADOS MONTERREY SLP | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 13 | 0 |
4 | CAPITANES "B" | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 13 | 0 |
5 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "A" | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 0 |
6 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "B" | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 29 | -14 | 9 | 0 |
7 | CAPITANES "A" | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 39 | -32 | 3 | 0 |
8 | MARGARITA CARDENAS RENTERIA | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 14 | -14 | 0 | 0 |
Plantilla
-
AGUILAR DOMINGUEZ RAUL -
ALMAZAN ABOYTES FRANCISCO ENRIQUE -
ALMAZAN ABOYTES JAVIER -
ALONSO GOMEZ JUAN PABLO -
AVILA ZAPATA DAVID ALFREDO -
BALLIN ALFARO DIEGO -
BARRIENTOS GOÑI FABIO -
CRUZ TORRES VICTOR MANUEL -
DE LOS SANTOS SALDAÑA MAURICIO ANTONIO -
DOMINGUEZ LEYVA JUAN PABLO -
ESPARZA PEREZ MARIO ALBERTO -
HERNANDEZ BARRALES BENJAMIN JESUS -
ISLAS PEDROZA JUAN PABLO -
LOPEZ DIAZ FRANCISCO EMILIO -
MARTINEZ SANDOVAL CESAR -
MATA HERNANDEZ PAULO -
MENDEZ ROMO ABRAHAM -
MENDOZA LOPEZ AIRAM ISRAEL -
MITRE GONZALEZ FABRICIO -
MONTERO MONTAÑO LUIS FERNANDO -
OCHOA VILLASEÑOR ARTURO EDUARDO -
PASCUAL ZAVALA CARLOS -
PEREA NIETO LUIS EDUARDO -
PEREZ HUMARA JUAN PABLO -
PEREZ RUIZ RICARDO EMANUEL -
RAMIREZ ORTIZ IVAN ALEJANDRO -
ROCHA ZUMAYA JORGE ALEJANDRO -
ROMERO MINERO FERNANDO ENRIQUE -
SALAZAR ZERMEÑO JOSUE ALDAIR -
SEGURA VILLANUEVA DIEGO IGNACIO -
URETI MARTINEZ LUIS FERNANDO