TEC DE MONTERREY
Rol de Equipo
#J | Local | Visitante | Campo | Hora | Fecha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TEC DE MONTERREY | 0 - 7 | F.C CERINO | CAMPO DOBLE RR | 08:15 | 16-JUL | Jugado |
2 | SATELITE 81 | 3 - 2 | TEC DE MONTERREY | CAMPO J.I 2 | 10:15 | 23-JUL | Jugado |
3 | TEC DE MONTERREY | TORTILLERIA LAS MERCEDES - GRANITO DE ARENA | 00:00 | 30-JUL | |||
4 | RAMIREZ F.C. | TEC DE MONTERREY | 00:00 | 6-AGO | |||
5 | PIEDRAS | TEC DE MONTERREY | 00:00 | 13-AGO | |||
6 | TEC DE MONTERREY | 6 - 1 | F.C. TAMBACA | TEC DE MONTERREY | 09:15 | 20-AGO | Jugado |
7 | CONTINENTAL GENERAL TIRE | 0 - 1 | TEC DE MONTERREY | GENERAL TIRE (SINTETICO) | 10:15 | 27-AGO | Jugado |
8 | TEC DE MONTERREY | 3 - 3 | C.D.R.A ESPIRITU GUERRERO R.R | TEC DE MONTERREY | 09:15 | 3-SEP | Jugado |
9 | TEC DE MONTERREY | 4 - 0 | DEPORTIVO ANGOSTURA | TEC DE MONTERREY | 09:15 | 10-SEP | Jugado |
10 | F.C CERINO | 2 - 0 | TEC DE MONTERREY | LA HUERTA 1 | 12:15 | 24-SEP | Jugado |
11 | TEC DE MONTERREY | 3 - 1 | SATELITE 81 | TEC DE MONTERREY | 09:15 | 1-OCT | Jugado |
12 | TORTILLERIA LAS MERCEDES - GRANITO DE ARENA | 1 - 3 | TEC DE MONTERREY | LA LIBERTAD CAMPO 3 (PASTO) | 10:15 | 8-OCT | Jugado (6pts.) |
13 | TEC DE MONTERREY | 2 - 0 | RAMIREZ F.C. | 00:00 | 15-OCT | Pierde Visita (6pts.) | |
14 | TEC DE MONTERREY | 2 - 0 | PIEDRAS | 00:00 | 22-OCT | Pierde Visita (6pts.) | |
15 | F.C. TAMBACA | 1 - 2 | TEC DE MONTERREY | ORATORIO SALESIANO EL REFUGIO 2 | 08:15 | 29-OCT | Jugado |
16 | TEC DE MONTERREY | 1 - 3 | CONTINENTAL GENERAL TIRE | TEC DE MONTERREY | 09:00 | 5-NOV | Jugado |
17 | C.D.R.A ESPIRITU GUERRERO R.R | 5 - 4 | TEC DE MONTERREY | LA HUERTA 2 | 12:15 | 12-NOV | Jugado |
18 | DEPORTIVO ANGOSTURA | 1 - 8 | TEC DE MONTERREY | CAMPO J.I 2 | 12:15 | 19-NOV | Jugado |
-2 | TEC DE MONTERREY | 2 - 0 | CONTINENTAL GENERAL TIRE | TEC DE MONTERREY | 09:00 | 26-NOV | Jugado |
-1 | TEC DE MONTERREY | 2 - 0 | F.C CERINO | CAMPO J.I 2 | 12:15 | 3-DIC | Jugado |
Tabla General
# | Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DIF | PTS | PP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TEC DE MONTERREY | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 41 | 28 | 13 | 37 | 0 |
2 | SATELITE 81 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 36 | 24 | 12 | 36 | 0 |
3 | F.C CERINO - NOTARIA 18 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 52 | 21 | 31 | 35 | 0 |
4 | CONTINENTAL GENERAL TIRE | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 30 | 18 | 12 | 34 | 0 |
5 | TORTILLERIA LAS MERCEDES - GRANITO DE ARENA | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 28 | 23 | 5 | 30 | 0 |
6 | C.D.R.A ESPIRITU GUERRERO R.R | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 46 | 45 | 1 | 26 | 0 |
7 | DEPORTIVO ANGOSTURA | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 27 | 39 | -12 | 23 | 0 |
8 | F.C. TAMBACA | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 31 | 39 | -8 | 17 | 0 |
9 | RAMIREZ F.C. | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 9 | 32 | -23 | 7 | 0 |
10 | PIEDRAS | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 13 | 44 | -31 | 5 | 0 |
Plantilla
-
ACOSTA ZAPATA CARLOS GERARDO -
BARRAGAN GOMEZ DIEGO -
CALVO VELIZ PATRICIO -
CAPIN CARVAJAL SANTIAGO -
CASTRO MORALES EMILIO -
CAZARES VILLASEÑOR TOMAS EMILIO -
CERRILLO GONZALEZ HECTOR -
CERVANTES BAEZ JOSE EDUARDO -
FLORES CALVILLO MIGUEL ANGEL -
GOMEZ MARTINEZ RODRIGO GIOVANNI -
GONZALEZ SALAZAR CARLOS MANUEL -
GUERRERO VILLALPANDO FERNANDO ANGEL -
JASSO LABORDE FRANCISCO -
LANDERO CHAVEZ JUAN PABLO -
MARIN GIL DANIEL ALEJANDRO -
MARTINEZ RENTERIA EDWIN HAZAEL -
MENDOZA LOPEZ AIRAM ISRAEL -
MENDOZA RODRIGUEZ ADAM -
MEZA PRECIADO SEGOVIA DIEGO -
MONSIVAIS LOREDO DIEGO -
MONSIVAIS ZAVALA MAXIMILIANO -
OLVERA MORENO NICOLAS -
PADILLA CARDONA JOSE JAIME -
RAMOS BARRON HECTOR ANDRES -
RUELAS DE LEON MATEO -
SANTANA HERNANDEZ JESUS EDUARDO -
SARQUIS MADRAZO PATRICIO -
VILLALOBOS VITA JOSE EDUARDO