CEFOR LEON SOLEDAD
Rol de Equipo
#J | Local | Visitante | Campo | Hora | Fecha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CEFOR LEON SOLEDAD | SAN LUIS | 00:00 | 16-FEB | |||
2 | BLACKSOCCER | 2 - 5 | CEFOR LEON SOLEDAD | DEP FFCC URUGUAYO | 11:00 | 24-FEB | Jugado |
3 | VALLADOLID | 2 - 0 | CEFOR LEON SOLEDAD | SAN ISIDRO 1 | 16:30 | 2-MAR | Pierde Visita |
4 | CEFOR LEON SOLEDAD | 4 - 0 | CEFOR ZURDO SALDAÑA | VIVEROS | 09:00 | 10-MAR | Jugado |
5 | INDEPENDIENTE DEL POTOSI | 1 - 3 | CEFOR LEON SOLEDAD | LOS GOMEZ 1 | 14:15 | 18-MAR | Jugado |
7 | CEFOR LEON SOLEDAD | 2 - 0 | CEFOR POTOSINO | VIVEROS | 17:30 | 12-ABR | Pierde Visita |
6 | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | 2 - 2 | CEFOR LEON SOLEDAD | REAL DEL POTOSI | 17:00 | 19-ABR | Jugado |
8 | SAN LUIS | 10 - 2 | CEFOR LEON SOLEDAD | CAMPO HARLEM MEDINA | 10:00 | 22-ABR | Jugado (6pts.) |
9 | BLACKSOCCER | 1 - 5 | CEFOR LEON SOLEDAD | DEP FFCC URUGUAYO | 11:00 | 28-ABR | Jugado |
10 | CEFOR LEON SOLEDAD | 2 - 0 | VALLADOLID | VIVEROS | 09:00 | 12-MAY | Jugado |
11 | CEFOR ZURDO SALDAÑA | 0 - 6 | CEFOR LEON SOLEDAD | TANGAMANGA 2 CAMPO 29 | 10:00 | 19-MAY | Jugado |
12 | CEFOR LEON SOLEDAD | 3 - 1 | INDEPENDIENTE DEL POTOSI | VIVEROS | 09:00 | 26-MAY | Jugado |
13 | CEFOR LEON SOLEDAD | 5 - 0 | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | VIVEROS | 10:00 | 2-JUN | Jugado |
14 | CEFOR POTOSINO | 6 - 1 | CEFOR LEON SOLEDAD | CAMPO HARLEM MEDINA | 10:00 | 10-JUN | Jugado |
Tabla General
# | Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DIF | PTS | PP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAN LUIS | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 7 | 67 | 42 | 0 |
2 | CEFOR POTOSINO | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 41 | 21 | 20 | 29 | 0 |
3 | CEFOR LEON SOLEDAD | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 40 | 25 | 15 | 28 | 0 |
4 | BLACKSOCCER | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 48 | 33 | 15 | 22 | 0 |
5 | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 23 | 37 | -14 | 13 | 0 |
6 | INDEPENDIENTE DEL POTOSI | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 20 | 52 | -32 | 11 | 0 |
7 | CEFOR ZURDO SALDAÑA | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 47 | -30 | 10 | 0 |
8 | VALLADOLID | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 52 | -41 | 7 | 0 |
Plantilla
-
AMAYA NIÑO AILTON THIAGO -
CARRANZA TORRES JOSE MARIA -
DOMINGUEZ HERNANDEZ IKER JESUS -
GARCIA BRAVO HASIEL IVAN -
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ AXEL OMAR -
GARCIA TORRES LEONARDO -
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ FERNANDO MISAEL -
GUTIERREZ FLORES YOSTIN YANDEL -
LOPEZ CABRIALES ANTONIO DE JESUS -
LOPEZ DAVILA LEONARDO DAVID -
LOPEZ OROZCO DOMINIC LEONARDO -
LOPEZ OROZCO IKER LIONEL -
MARTINEZ VAZQUEZ CINTHIA MARIA -
ORTIZ HERNANDEZ IKER LEON -
REYES RODRIGUEZ SANTIAGO -
RIVERA DOMINGUEZ SEBASTIAN -
RODRIGUEZ VALDIVIA ALAN YERAY -
SALAZAR GARCIA SANTIAGO ANDRE -
TORRE GARCIA MARIANO -
VAZQUEZ BOTELLO JHOSAFAT -
VELAZQUEZ MARCOS ANGEL DE JESUS