ASTURIAS
Rol de Equipo
#J | Local | Visitante | Campo | Hora | Fecha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASTURIAS | 3 - 5 | F.C CERINO | LOBERA | 08:00 | 26-JUL | Jugado |
2 | CACHORROS SAN LUIS - NOTARIA 14 | 2 - 1 | ASTURIAS | SAN JOSE DEL BARRO | 08:00 | 2-AGO | Jugado |
3 | ASTURIAS | 0 - 2 | VILLANUEVA MAQ. MORENO SOLCA | LOBERA | 08:00 | 9-AGO | Jugado |
4 | ASTURIAS | 2 - 1 | DEPORTIVO DE ANDA SNTSS | LOBERA | 08:00 | 23-AGO | Jugado |
5 | GE SOLUCIONES INDUSTRIALES -SAN JUAN PECHERAS | 1 - 1 | ASTURIAS | PEÑAROL | 10:00 | 30-AGO | Jugado |
6 | BARBAROS JR | 0 - 1 | ASTURIAS | MEZQUITAL 3 | 08:00 | 6-SEP | Jugado |
7 | ASTURIAS | 3 - 1 | VIKINGOS ANGOSTURA | LOBERA | 08:00 | 13-SEP | Jugado |
8 | ASTURIAS | 3 - 1 | POTOSINOS FC TUVACORE | LOBERA | 08:00 | 20-SEP | Jugado |
9 | ATLETICO LA PAZ | 0 - 0 | ASTURIAS | VAZQUEZ 3 | 08:00 | 27-SEP | Jugado |
10 | ASTURIAS | 2 - 0 | DEPORTIVO SAN ANTONIO ARROYOS | LOBERA | 08:00 | 4-OCT | Jugado |
11 | ASTURIAS | 0 - 2 | DEPORTIVO CONDADO - IPARTSHOP | LOBERA | 08:00 | 11-OCT | Jugado |
12 | BARCELONA - TERCERA CHICA | 2 - 0 | ASTURIAS | CAMPO JOSEFA ORTIZ | 10:00 | 18-OCT | Jugado |
13 | ZONA NOGALERA LA PILA | 2 - 2 | ASTURIAS | LA PILA 3 | 09:00 | 25-OCT | Jugado |
14 | DEPORTIVO RETORNOS | 1 - 1 | ASTURIAS | VAZQUEZ 4 | 10:00 | 8-NOV | Jugado |
15 | ASTURIAS | 3 - 3 | MORALES PROMAIN - BRAU SERVICE | LOBERA | 08:00 | 15-NOV | Jugado |
-4 | POTOSINOS FC TUVACORE | 3 - 2 | ASTURIAS | CAMPO J.I 1 | 08:00 | 22-NOV | Jugado |
Tabla General
# | Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DIF | PTS | PP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARCELONA | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 54 | 17 | 37 | 37 | 0 |
2 | JASSOS TB | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 36 | 28 | 8 | 29 | 0 |
3 | REAL VILLANUEVA | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 38 | 27 | 11 | 28 | 0 |
4 | SAN JUAN - LG | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 24 | 20 | 4 | 26 | 0 |
5 | DEPORTIVO DE ANDA SNTSS | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 27 | 24 | 3 | 26 | 0 |
6 | DEPORTIVO RETORNOS | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 32 | 32 | 0 | 24 | 0 |
7 | MORALES PROMAIN - BAR CASA DE HUMO | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 29 | 32 | -3 | 24 | 0 |
8 | ZONA NOGALERA LA PILA | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 26 | -3 | 21 | 0 |
9 | ASTURIAS | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 22 | 23 | -1 | 20 | 0 |
10 | SAN ANTONIO ARROYOS | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 25 | 22 | 3 | 19 | 0 |
11 | TRIPLAY MARQUET LA PAZ | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 26 | 29 | -3 | 17 | 0 |
12 | CACHORROS SAN LUIS | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 35 | 38 | -3 | 15 | 0 |
13 | DEP. CONDADO-ENOGSA ELECTRICA | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 25 | 28 | -3 | 15 | 0 |
14 | BARBAROS JR | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 27 | -10 | 15 | 1 |
15 | F.C CERINO | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 27 | 41 | -14 | 13 | 1 |
16 | VIKINGOS ANGOSTURA | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 20 | 46 | -26 | 4 | 0 |
Plantilla
-
AGUILAR ESCOBEDO JOSE ARMANDO -
ALVARADO RAMOS FRANCISCO JAVIER -
ARROYO SIGALA ANGEL DEL OLIMPO -
ARROYO SIGALA GUILLERMO -
CASTILLO NAJERA RENE ISMAEL -
CASTILLO VILLASANA EDGAR -
CONTRERAS JUAREZ RONALDO -
ESPARZA MARTINEZ JOSE OSVALDO -
ESTEVEZ ORTIZ VICTOR HUGO -
GARCIA ALFARO MIGUEL ANGEL -
GARCIA ALFARO SAUL ISIDRO -
GOYTORTUA MARTINEZ ALEJANDRO -
GRANJA CERVANTES VICTOR MIGUEL -
JIMENEZ SANCHEZ YARED ALBERTO -
LEIJA VAZQUEZ GUSTAVO ADOLFO -
LEIJA VAZQUEZ ORLANDO JOSUE -
LOPEZ ALMAGUER FERNANDO ARTURO -
LOPEZ LUNA (MATAMOROS) OSCAR URIEL -
MONSIVAIS CORREA HECTOR OMAR -
MONSIVAIS CORREA ISMAEL ESAU -
MONSIVAIS CORREA TEODORO IVAN -
MONSIVAIS ROSAS LEONARDO DANIEL -
MONSIVAIS SEGURA JOAN ALEJANDRO -
MONTEJANO MARTINEZ EMMANUEL -
MUÑIZ LOREDO JOSE JUAN -
NAVARRO ALVARADO DAVID ISRAEL -
PALACIOS MARTINEZ GUSTAVO -
PALENCIA SALAZAR OSCAR -
PALENCIA SOLIZ OSCAR -
PEREZ ALMAGUER CARLOS ALBERTO -
PONCE CHAVEZ ROGELIO -
POSADAS SERRANO HILSIAS OCIEL -
RAMOS GONZALEZ JOSE JUAN -
RAMOS SOLIS LUIS DANIEL -
RAMOS VILLELA MANUEL -
REYES VIGIL RAYMUNDO -
SANDATE VARA VICTOR EDUARDO -
TORRES GARCIA OSCAR GUADALUPE -
TORRES RODRIGUEZ JUAN MANUEL -
VELASQUEZ RODRIGUEZ (PURA SANGRE) JUAN ORACIO -
ZAVALA LEOS VICTOR ANTONIO