CEFOR ZURDO SALDAÑA
Rol de Equipo
#J | Local | Visitante | Campo | Hora | Fecha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "A" | 5 - 2 | CEFOR ZURDO SALDAÑA | CAMPO LA PRESA 3 | 16:30 | 16-FEB | Jugado |
2 | CEFOR ZURDO SALDAÑA | 4 - 2 | LOBITOS DE SAN LUIS | SAN ISIDRO 1 | 12:00 | 24-FEB | Jugado |
3 | CEFOR ZURDO SALDAÑA | 3 - 5 | MUSTANG'S | SAN ISIDRO 1 | 10:00 | 3-MAR | Jugado |
4 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "B" | 0 - 8 | CEFOR ZURDO SALDAÑA | CAMPO LA PRESA 3 | 17:30 | 9-MAR | Jugado |
5 | DEPORTIVO PRADHAM | 8 - 0 | CEFOR ZURDO SALDAÑA | JOSE CLEMENTE OROZCO 3 | 10:00 | 17-MAR | Jugado |
6 | CEFOR ZURDO SALDAÑA | EQUIPO PENDIENTE | Pendiente | ||||
7 | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | 4 - 3 | CEFOR ZURDO SALDAÑA | REAL DEL POTOSI | 08:15 | 14-ABR | Jugado |
8 | CEFOR ZURDO SALDAÑA | 5 - 4 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "A" | TANGAMANGA 2 CAMPO 15 | 08:00 | 21-ABR | Jugado |
9 | CEFOR ZURDO SALDAÑA | 2 - 0 | LOBITOS DE SAN LUIS | 00:00 | 27-ABR | Pierde Visita | |
10 | MUSTANG'S | 4 - 1 | CEFOR ZURDO SALDAÑA | TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 5 | 10:00 | 12-MAY | Jugado |
11 | CEFOR ZURDO SALDAÑA | 0 - 0 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "B" | TANGAMANGA 2 CAMPO 17 | 12:00 | 19-MAY | Jugado |
12 | CEFOR ZURDO SALDAÑA | 0 - 2 | DEPORTIVO PRADHAM | TANGAMANGA 2 CAMPO 17 | 14:00 | 27-MAY | Jugado |
13 | EQUIPO PENDIENTE | CEFOR ZURDO SALDAÑA | Pendiente | ||||
14 | CEFOR ZURDO SALDAÑA | 0 - 8 | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | TANGAMANGA 2 CAMPO 17 | 12:00 | 9-JUN | Jugado |
-2 | DEPORTIVO PRADHAM | CEFOR ZURDO SALDAÑA | JOSE CLEMENTE OROZCO 3 | 10:00 | 16-JUN |
Tabla General
# | Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DIF | PTS | PP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEPORTIVO PRADHAM | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 39 | 0 | 39 | 32 | 2 |
2 | MUSTANG'S | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 9 | 36 | 31 | 2 |
3 | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 24 | 22 | 2 | 22 | 2 |
4 | CEFOR ZURDO SALDAÑA | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 28 | 42 | -14 | 13 | 2 |
5 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "A" | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 23 | 49 | -26 | 12 | 2 |
6 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "B" | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 33 | -23 | 10 | 2 |
7 | LOBITOS DE SAN LUIS | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 12 | 26 | -14 | 3 | 2 |
8 | EQUIPO PENDIENTE 04-05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
Plantilla
-
ESTALA TAPIA KEVIN -
HERNANDEZ RAMIREZ SAUL -
HERNANDEZ RIVERA BRYAN WILLIAM -
JASSO MORENO EMANUEL -
JASSO RAMOS PAULO ALEJANDRO -
MARTINEZ BRAVO SAUL ISAAC -
MARTINEZ MORENO CARLO JOAQUIN -
MEDINA BELTRAN MARCO AXEL -
PORTILLA ROBLEDO CHRISTIAN AXEL -
PUENTE BELTRAN ERICK ABRAHAM -
REYNA ANGUIANO ALEXA NICOLE -
REYNA ESPINOZA OLIVER LEONARDO -
REYNA ESPINOZA RAYMUNDO UCIEL -
RIOS CORTES HECTOR DANIEL -
RIVERA ARCIZO DENISSE ALEJANDRA -
RIVERA ARCIZO MIRIAM CITLALI -
RIVERA BRAVO ARIANA JOCELYN -
RIVERA BRAVO JORGE EMIR -
RIVERA GARCIA GAEL OCTAVIO -
RIVERA RODRIGUEZ ADOLFO GUSTAVO -
SEGURA BELTRAN ULISES DANIEL -
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ ANGEL DE JESUS -
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO ALBERTO -
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ JOAN ABRAHAM -
TELLEZ BELTRAN ANTONIO AMILKAR