CASTDIM - EXA IP
Rol de Equipo
#J | Local | Visitante | Campo | Hora | Fecha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUQUES DE MORALES -GONMO- CARNICERIA SAN JOSE | 1 - 1 | CASTDIM - EXA IP | ORATORIO SALESIANO EL REFUGIO 1 | 10:15 | 17-JUL | Jugado |
2 | CASTDIM - EXA IP | 3 - 1 | TINNY -TECNOPISO | DEPORTIVO LIGAPE 2 | 12:15 | 24-JUL | Jugado |
4 | CASTDIM - EXA IP | 5 - 2 | ESCUADRA PUMA - TOMJA | DEPORTIVO LIGAPE 1 | 12:15 | 7-AGO | Jugado |
5 | HURACAN BOYS CENTENARIO | 1 - 1 | CASTDIM - EXA IP | CAMPO EL MILAGRO | 08:15 | 14-AGO | Jugado |
6 | CASTDIM - EXA IP | 6 - 1 | SANTOS | DEPORTIVO LIGAPE 1 | 12:15 | 21-AGO | Jugado |
7 | NOTARIA 18 - B | 3 - 4 | CASTDIM - EXA IP | DEP FFCC CAMPO 1 PASTO | 10:15 | 28-AGO | Jugado |
8 | CASTDIM - EXA IP | 2 - 3 | PUBLIRED I.S.R. | MORALES 1 | 10:30 | 4-SEP | Jugado |
9 | SINDICATO CASA DE MONEDA | 2 - 0 | CASTDIM - EXA IP | CASA DE MONEDA | 08:15 | 11-SEP | Pierde Visita |
10 | CASTDIM - EXA IP | 3 - 6 | CANCHOLA - APEX | UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 (NOCTURNO) | 20:00 | 22-SEP | Jugado |
11 | PEÑAROL S.D - BOCA VALADEZ | 1 - 3 | CASTDIM - EXA IP | UNIVERSIDAD POLITECNICA 1 | 08:15 | 25-SEP | Jugado |
12 | CASTDIM - EXA IP | 0 - 2 | C.R.A. CONSTRUCTORA AGUNDIS | MORALES 1 | 10:30 | 2-OCT | Pierde Local |
3 | SPRINT JET | 2 - 5 | CASTDIM - EXA IP | GENERAL TIRE (SINTETICO) | 08:45 | 8-OCT | Jugado |
13 | CONTINENTAL GENERAL TIRE | 1 - 4 | CASTDIM - EXA IP | GENERAL TIRE (SINTETICO) | 10:15 | 9-OCT | Jugado |
14 | CASTDIM - EXA IP | 1 - 1 | ZAPATA FC - RG - IMEI | MORALES 1 | 10:30 | 16-OCT | Jugado |
15 | CLUB AMV - RECAMBI DEL POTOSI | 2 - 0 | CASTDIM - EXA IP | CAMPO EL MILAGRO | 08:15 | 23-OCT | Pierde Visita |
16 | CASTDIM - EXA IP | 0 - 0 | PESCADOS Y MARISCOS ENRIQUE JUVENTUS FC | MORALES 1 | 10:30 | 30-OCT | Jugado |
17 | HUASTECOS | 2 - 3 | CASTDIM - EXA IP | CAMPO J.I 2 | 12:15 | 6-NOV | Jugado |
-4 | NOTARIA 18 - B | 2 - 1 | CASTDIM - EXA IP | DEP FFCC CAMPO 1 PASTO | 10:15 | 13-NOV | Jugado |
Tabla General
# | Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DIF | PTS | PP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOTARIA 18 - CUÑADOS FC | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 48 | 24 | 24 | 40 | 0 |
2 | SINDICATO CASA DE MONEDA | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 55 | 30 | 25 | 34 | 0 |
3 | CANCHOLA - APEX | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 53 | 30 | 23 | 32 | 0 |
4 | CLUB AMV - RECAMBI DEL POTOSI | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 38 | 21 | 17 | 32 | 0 |
5 | ATLAS SAN LUIS JUVENTUS FC | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 38 | 24 | 14 | 31 | 0 |
6 | CONSTRUCTORA AGUNDIS | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 35 | 25 | 10 | 30 | 0 |
7 | FC IMEI - POPEYE'S GYM | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 40 | 27 | 13 | 28 | 0 |
8 | CASTDIM - EXA IP | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 41 | 31 | 10 | 28 | 0 |
9 | HURACAN BOYS CENTENARIO | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 40 | 36 | 4 | 28 | 0 |
10 | PUBLIRED - I.S.R. | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 35 | 31 | 4 | 27 | 0 |
11 | TINNY -TECNOPISO | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 29 | 30 | -1 | 25 | 0 |
12 | HUASTECOS B | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 24 | 38 | -14 | 22 | 0 |
13 | PEÑAROL S.D - BOCA VALADEZ | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 29 | 36 | -7 | 17 | 0 |
14 | ESCUADRA PUMA - TOMJA | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 24 | 36 | -12 | 16 | 0 |
15 | CONTINENTAL GENERAL TIRE | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 23 | 38 | -15 | 16 | 0 |
16 | SPRINT JET | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 24 | 49 | -25 | 11 | 0 |
17 | SANTOS | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 21 | 48 | -27 | 8 | 0 |
18 | DUQUES DE MORALES - SIPAO - CARNICERIA SAN JOSE | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 18 | 61 | -43 | 8 | 0 |
Plantilla
-
ARREDONDO MARTINEZ JORGE -
ARREOLA MARTINEZ GUILLERMO -
BASURTO VELAZQUEZ ERNESTO SALVADOR -
BENAVENTE WAGNER ANDRES -
CASTILLO CARDENAS CRISTOBAL -
DAVILA VALADEZ JOSE CARLOS -
DE LA TORRE ALDAN ANGEL FERNANDO (J.M.) -
DE LA TORRE GOLDARACENA FERNANDO -
FRIAS TOVAR DANIEL ALEJANDRO -
GALVAN GONGORA JOSE JAIME -
GARCIA ALDRETT GERARDO ENRIQUE -
GARDEA MARIEL ALEJANDRO -
GARDUÑO IBARRA JOEL SALVADOR -
GARZA SEGARRA MIGUEL ENRIQUE -
GARZA SEGARRA SANTIAGO -
GOMEZ GIL ALEJANDRO -
GONZALEZ NAVARRO LUIS ENRIQUE -
GUTIERREZ ARREDONDO JOSE MANUEL -
JULIAN CAMPOS CARLOS JULIO -
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ RUBEN SERGIO -
MARTINEZ MIRAMONTES ALFREDO -
MONTANTE CONTRERAS OSCAR -
MONTELONGO ALVARADO CESAR OBED -
MORALES CISNEROS EDGAR IVAN -
MUÑOZ BRIONES MARIO ANTONIO -
MUÑOZ FLORES ALDO DAGOBERTO -
OLGUIN CISNEROS JORGE ALBERTO -
PEREZ GONZALEZ JOSE MARIO -
RANGEL ORDUÑA ANDRES ALBERTO -
RODRIGUEZ CARRIZALES RUBEN -
RODRIGUEZ VILLANUEVA CARLOS ADRIAN -
ROJAS ACOSTA ANGEL ALBERTO -
ROJAS ACOSTA JOSE SALVADOR -
SALAZAR SUSTAITA JOSE ANGEL -
SANCHEZ FLORES JUAN MANUEL -
SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ LUIS FERNANDO -
URBINA FALCON JULIO -
VARGAS FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER