HERMAQSA ER-MA SLP
Rol de Equipo
#J | Local | Visitante | Campo | Hora | Fecha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | REAL MARAVILLAS - MAQUINADOS ORTIZ | 2 - 1 | HERMAQSA ER-MA SLP | CAMPO 1 LOS CASTILLO | 08:00 | 3-FEB | Jugado |
3 | HERMAQSA ER-MA SLP | 1 - 2 | IGOPE | CAMPO LOS VOLCAN 9 | 10:00 | 10-FEB | Jugado |
4 | HERMAQSA ER-MA SLP | 1 - 1 | MARISCOS JORGE | CAMPO LOS VOLCAN 2 | 10:00 | 17-FEB | Jugado |
6 | HERMAQSA ER-MA SLP | 1 - 2 | REAL MADRID - MARISCOS JORGE | CAMPO LOS VOLCAN 2 | 10:00 | 3-MAR | Jugado |
7 | TRANSPORTES SALAZAR | 1 - 7 | HERMAQSA ER-MA SLP | UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 | 08:00 | 10-MAR | Jugado |
8 | HERMAQSA ER-MA SLP | 2 - 2 | LAGO ALBERTO-MARISCOS JORGE-KEVAC | CAMPO LOS VOLCAN 2 | 10:00 | 17-MAR | Jugado |
9 | CAVER GARITA (INACTIVO) | 3 - 2 | HERMAQSA ER-MA SLP | LA HUERTA 1 | 12:00 | 24-MAR | Jugado |
10 | HERMAQSA ER-MA SLP | 4 - 0 | PUBLIRED I.S.R. | CAMPO LOS VOLCAN 2 | 10:00 | 31-MAR | Jugado |
11 | FAMILYS | 2 - 2 | HERMAQSA ER-MA SLP | CAMPO EL MILAGRO | 10:00 | 7-ABR | Jugado |
12 | HERMAQSA ER-MA SLP | 4 - 1 | CANCHOLA F.C. - NOTARIA 18 | CAMPO LOS VOLCAN 2 | 10:00 | 28-ABR | Jugado |
13 | HERMAQSA ER-MA SLP | 4 - 2 | CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO | CAMPO LOS VOLCAN 2 | 10:00 | 5-MAY | Jugado |
14 | MONTRIAL MDMI EMA | 2 - 4 | HERMAQSA ER-MA SLP | UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 | 10:00 | 12-MAY | Jugado |
15 | HERMAQSA ER-MA SLP | 2 - 1 | PESCADOS Y MARISCOS ENRIQUE JUVENTUS FC | CAMPO LOS VOLCAN 2 | 10:00 | 19-MAY | Jugado |
5 | HOME CHEVY EL MOLINO | 1 - 4 | HERMAQSA ER-MA SLP | UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 (NOCTURNO) | 20:00 | 22-MAY | Jugado |
1 | HERMAQSA ER-MA SLP | 3 - 1 | INCATSSA | UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 2 (NOCTURNO) | 20:00 | 23-MAY | Jugado |
16 | YOU MAMAS-GARDENIAS | 0 - 2 | HERMAQSA ER-MA SLP | COMPLEJO SANTA MARIA | 09:00 | 26-MAY | Jugado |
17 | HERMAQSA ER-MA SLP | 4 - 0 | SIPLASA DELIVEX | CAMPO LOS VOLCAN 2 | 10:00 | 2-JUN | Jugado |
-4 | YOU MAMAS-GARDENIAS | 1 - 2 | HERMAQSA ER-MA SLP | COMPLEJO SANTA MARIA | 09:00 | 9-JUN | Jugado |
-4 | HERMAQSA ER-MA SLP | 1 - 2 | YOU MAMAS-GARDENIAS | DEP FFCC CAMPO 1 PASTO | 10:00 | 16-JUN | Jugado |
-2 | HERMAQSA ER-MA SLP | 1 - 1 | REAL MARAVILLAS - MAQUINADOS ORTIZ | CAMPO LOS VOLCAN 2 | 10:00 | 23-JUN | Jugado |
-2 | REAL MARAVILLAS - MAQUINADOS ORTIZ | 5 - 0 | HERMAQSA ER-MA SLP | CAMPO 1 LOS CASTILLO | 08:00 | 30-JUN | Jugado |
Tabla General
# | Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DIF | PTS | PP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAQUINADOS ORTIZ-DIMAQ | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 42 | 15 | 27 | 43 | 0 |
2 | MARISCOS JORGE | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 49 | 24 | 25 | 41 | 0 |
3 | REAL MADRID | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 55 | 21 | 34 | 38 | 0 |
4 | HERMAQSA ER-MA SLP | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 48 | 23 | 25 | 33 | 0 |
5 | YOU MAMAS-GARDENIAS-CHINA HOUSE | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 29 | 16 | 13 | 32 | 0 |
6 | CAVER ALPAN GARITA ARKA 13 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 42 | 30 | 12 | 31 | 0 |
7 | TORRES MIRELES HC EL MOLINO | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 51 | 38 | 13 | 28 | 0 |
8 | MONTRIAL SERVI AGUA | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 40 | 27 | 13 | 27 | 0 |
9 | FAMILYS | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 37 | 36 | 1 | 22 | 0 |
10 | CANCHOLA F.C | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 32 | 38 | -6 | 22 | 0 |
11 | CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 39 | 46 | -7 | 19 | 0 |
12 | IGOPE | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 28 | 43 | -15 | 17 | 0 |
13 | LAGO ALBERTO TACOS LOS GUEROS | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 28 | 45 | -17 | 17 | 0 |
14 | UASLP - INCATSSA | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 34 | 46 | -12 | 16 | 0 |
15 | PUBLIRED - CARRERA FC | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 20 | 41 | -21 | 15 | 0 |
16 | SIPLASA | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 23 | 57 | -34 | 15 | 0 |
17 | MARISCOS ENRIQUE-JUVENTUS FC | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 29 | 47 | -18 | 13 | 0 |
18 | TRANSPORTES SALAZAR | 17 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 28 | 61 | -33 | 7 | 0 |
Plantilla
-
ALONSO ZARATE VICTOR OMAR -
BALIÑO RAMIREZ JOSE DE JESUS -
CASILLAS RAMIREZ EMERSON -
DA SILVA CLEMENTE JACSON GLEI -
ESCOBAR COLORADO ANDRES MAURICIO -
FLORES SALINAS LUIS FERNANDO -
GARCIA CASTILLO ALEJANDRO -
GUERRERO RODRIGUEZ VICTOR -
HERNANDEZ PATIÑO RAUL -
IBARRA TRILLO EDUARDO DANIEL -
LARA IBARRA JOSE ANDRES -
LOPEZ GARCIA HUGO ENRIQUE -
MACIAS MARTINEZ JESUS SALVADOR -
MALACARA GALARZA JUAN EDUARDO -
MARTINEZ DAVILA DIEGO ISRAEL -
MARTINEZ ESPARZA ARTURO -
MARTINEZ ESPARZA RICARDO -
MONJARAZ VACA JOSE ALFREDO -
MONTOYA MORENO JESUS ALEXIS -
MOSQUERA RAMIREZ GUSTAVO ALEXANDER -
NEGRETE RODRIGUEZ CARLOS RAMON -
RENDON GARCIA HUGO CESAR -
REYNA CHAVEZ MARTIN ANGEL -
RIVERA GALARZA JUAN JOSE -
SALAZAR MOLINA PEDRO MIGUEL -
SANCHEZ ALCANTAR FRANCISCO ANTONIO -
VEGA DAVILA FEDERICO