IGOPE
Rol de Equipo
#J | Local | Visitante | Campo | Hora | Fecha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REAL MARAVILLAS - MAQUINADOS ORTIZ | 1 - 4 | IGOPE | LA HUERTA 1 | 08:00 | 19-JUL | Jugado |
2 | CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO | 4 - 1 | IGOPE | LA HUERTA 1 | 10:00 | 26-JUL | Jugado |
3 | G.D.I - MONTRIAL - BARBUDOS | 2 - 5 | IGOPE | CAMPO EL MILAGRO | 08:00 | 2-AGO | Jugado |
4 | CEFOR PACHUCA | 0 - 1 | IGOPE | CAMPO J.I 2 | 10:00 | 9-AGO | Jugado |
5 | IGOPE | 0 - 1 | PUBLIRED I.S.R. | CAMPO J.I 2 | 10:00 | 23-AGO | Jugado |
6 | TORTILLERIA JESUS MARIA Y DIVINO NIÑO | 0 - 3 | IGOPE | LA HUERTA 1 | 12:00 | 30-AGO | Jugado |
7 | IGOPE | 3 - 1 | SIPLASA DELIVEX | CAMPO J.I 2 | 10:00 | 6-SEP | Jugado |
8 | YOU MAMAS-GARDENIAS | 2 - 3 | IGOPE | COMPLEJO SANTA MARIA | 08:00 | 13-SEP | Jugado |
9 | IGOPE | 3 - 1 | CAMERUN PRECIADO CEFOR GENETIC FOYO | CAMPO J.I 2 | 10:00 | 20-SEP | Jugado |
10 | LAGO ALBERTO-MARISCOS JORGE-KEVAC | 1 - 1 | IGOPE | CAMPO J.I 2 | 08:00 | 27-SEP | Jugado |
11 | IGOPE | 1 - 2 | MONTRIAL MDMI EMA | CAMPO J.I 2 | 10:00 | 4-OCT | Jugado |
12 | IGOPE | 3 - 2 | GUERRILLEROS | LA HUERTA 1 | 10:00 | 11-OCT | Jugado |
13 | EPOXIPISOS | 3 - 0 | IGOPE | CAMPO J.I 2 | 10:00 | 18-OCT | Jugado |
-4 | CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO | 0 - 1 | IGOPE | LA HUERTA 1 | 10:00 | 25-OCT | Jugado |
-4 | IGOPE | 0 - 3 | CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO | LA HUERTA 1 | 10:00 | 8-NOV | Jugado |
Tabla General
# | Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DIF | PTS | PP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOBOS VM EPOXIPISOS | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 55 | 20 | 35 | 36 | 0 |
2 | LAGO ALBERTO-MARISCOS JORGE-PSM | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 39 | 15 | 24 | 34 | 0 |
3 | PUBLIRED - INST SANTA RITA | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 33 | 17 | 16 | 31 | 0 |
4 | IGOPE | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 28 | 20 | 8 | 25 | 0 |
5 | CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 27 | 24 | 3 | 24 | 0 |
6 | G.D.I | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 38 | 23 | 15 | 20 | 0 |
7 | MONTRIAL MDMI EMA | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 31 | 26 | 5 | 20 | 0 |
8 | MAQUINADOS ORTIZ-CAVER-AL PAN | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 28 | 32 | -4 | 19 | 0 |
9 | GUERRILLEROS | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 26 | 30 | -4 | 15 | 0 |
10 | CARRERA F.C PACHUCA SAN LUIS | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 19 | 30 | -11 | 14 | 0 |
11 | TORTILLERIAS JESUS MARIA Y DIVINO NIÑO | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 17 | 32 | -15 | 10 | 0 |
12 | YOU MAMAS-GARDENIAS | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 15 | 31 | -16 | 7 | 0 |
13 | SIPLASA | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 49 | -39 | 4 | 0 |
14 | F.C CAMERUN - PRECIADO AVILA'S (*) | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 29 | -17 | 2 | 0 |
Plantilla
-
AMOZURRUTIA CASTRO JAVIER AUGUSTO -
CABRAL RIVERA FRANCISCO -
CAMPIRANO JIMENEZ JESUS BIYIK -
CANO PICAZO CRISTIAN JESUS -
CORREA RAMIREZ OMAR ALEJANDRO -
COSTA RUIZ RALPH DENILSON -
DE LA ROSA BRAVO JOSE DE JESUS -
DIAZ INFANTE MEADE FEDERICO -
FLORES RUBIO JORGE -
GARCIA GUTIERREZ JORGE EUGENIO -
GARCIA MONTOYA LUIS DAVID -
GAYTAN CAMPOS SERGIO -
HERNANDEZ ESTRADA JONATHAN JARED -
MALACARA GALARZA JUAN EDUARDO -
MEJIA ROMERO JUAN PABLO -
MIRANDA FUENTES JUAN ISIDRO -
MONJARAZ VACA JOSE ALFREDO -
MONREAL SILVA ANDRES -
NEGRETE RODRIGUEZ CARLOS RAMON -
NOYOLA CASTRO LUIS FRANCISCO -
OROZCO MANZO JOSE EDUARDO -
ORTIZ REYES PATRICIO -
RETA MEDINA ROLANDO -
REYNA CHAVEZ MARTIN ANGEL -
RODRIGUEZ BLANCO LUIS FERNANDO -
RODRIGUEZ RIO DE LA LOZA SEBASTIAN -
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ DANIEL -
SALAS ALMENDAREZ JOSE AARON -
SEGURA MALDONADO EMMANUEL -
SILVA CHAVEZ DIEGO GERARDO -
SILVA CHAVEZ EDSON IVAN -
TORRES ROBLES CARLOS USIEL -
TORRES RODRIGUEZ JOSE OMAR