REAL MARAVILLAS - MAQ. ORTIZ
Rol de Equipo
#J | Local | Visitante | Campo | Hora | Fecha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REAL MARAVILLAS - MAQ. ORTIZ | 1 - 0 | REAL AZTECA POZOS | U. DEP MAQUINADOS ORTIZ | 10:00 | 27-ENE | Jugado |
2 | CLUB LIVERPOOL POZOS | 2 - 1 | REAL MARAVILLAS - MAQ. ORTIZ | POZOS 2 | 10:00 | 3-FEB | Jugado |
3 | REAL MARAVILLAS - MAQ. ORTIZ | 2 - 2 | ATLETICS WILLIAMS | U. DEP MAQUINADOS ORTIZ | 09:00 | 10-FEB | Jugado |
4 | TORTILLERIA JESUS MARIA Y DIVINO NIÑO | 2 - 0 | REAL MARAVILLAS - MAQ. ORTIZ | CAMPO JOSEFA ORTIZ | 10:00 | 17-FEB | Pierde Visita |
5 | DEPORTIVO SAN ANTONIO ARROYOS | 4 - 2 | REAL MARAVILLAS - MAQ. ORTIZ | ARROYOS | 10:00 | 24-FEB | Jugado |
6 | REAL MARAVILLAS - MAQ. ORTIZ | 2 - 4 | POTOGAS | U. DEP MAQUINADOS ORTIZ | 09:00 | 3-MAR | Jugado |
7 | SATELITE 81 | 3 - 2 | REAL MARAVILLAS - MAQ. ORTIZ | UNIDAD SATELITE | 10:00 | 10-MAR | Jugado |
8 | REAL MARAVILLAS - MAQ. ORTIZ | 3 - 2 | SAN FRANCISCO DE POZOS | U. DEP MAQUINADOS ORTIZ | 09:00 | 17-MAR | Jugado |
9 | DEP. HIDALGO - INCATSSA | 2 - 1 | REAL MARAVILLAS - MAQ. ORTIZ | CAMPO LOS VOLCAN 2 | 08:00 | 24-MAR | Jugado |
10 | REAL MARAVILLAS - MAQ. ORTIZ | 2 - 2 | DEP MORALES TROYSTONE MARMOLES Y GRANITO | U. DEP MAQUINADOS ORTIZ | 09:00 | 31-MAR | Jugado |
11 | TRAKTOLAMP - DIFICAT | 0 - 2 | REAL MARAVILLAS - MAQ. ORTIZ | 00:00 | 7-ABR | Pierde Local | |
12 | REAL MARAVILLAS - MAQ. ORTIZ | 1 - 2 | AVALUOS LOPEZ CHIW - LA PILA | U. DEP MAQUINADOS ORTIZ | 09:00 | 28-ABR | Jugado |
13 | SINDICATO CASA DE MONEDA | 7 - 1 | REAL MARAVILLAS - MAQ. ORTIZ | CASA DE MONEDA | 10:00 | 5-MAY | Jugado |
14 | FMA FUNDACION MARJAM | 7 - 0 | REAL MARAVILLAS - MAQ. ORTIZ | TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 16 | 10:00 | 12-MAY | Jugado |
15 | REAL MARAVILLAS - MAQ. ORTIZ | 2 - 2 | HURACAN BOYS CENTENARIO | U. DEP MAQUINADOS ORTIZ | 09:00 | 19-MAY | Jugado |
16 | REAL TRINIDAD - TALLER EL MISSI | 5 - 0 | REAL MARAVILLAS - MAQ. ORTIZ | TIERRA BLANCA 1 | 10:00 | 26-MAY | Jugado |
17 | REAL MARAVILLAS - MAQ. ORTIZ | 0 - 2 | TIBURONES ESCALERILLAS | U. DEP MAQUINADOS ORTIZ | 11:00 | 2-JUN | Jugado |
Tabla General
# | Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DIF | PTS | PP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARCELONA TORTILLERIA JESUS MARIA | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 48 | 18 | 30 | 42 | 0 |
2 | SATELITE 81 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 43 | 25 | 18 | 34 | 0 |
3 | POTOGAS | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 34 | 24 | 10 | 32 | 0 |
4 | CLUB LIVERPOOL POZOS | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 25 | 26 | -1 | 31 | 0 |
5 | T/A MANUFACTURAS SAN PANCHO FC LA PILA | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 31 | 21 | 10 | 30 | 0 |
6 | ATLETICS WILLIAMS | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 37 | 24 | 13 | 29 | 0 |
7 | SINDICATO CASA DE MONEDA | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 36 | 31 | 5 | 28 | 0 |
8 | DEP. HIDALGO - INCATSSA | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 28 | 29 | -1 | 28 | 0 |
9 | REAL TRINIDAD | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 32 | 23 | 9 | 27 | 0 |
10 | HURACAN BOYS CENTENARIO | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 30 | 29 | 1 | 25 | 0 |
11 | FMA FUNDACION MARJAM | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 34 | 19 | 15 | 24 | 0 |
12 | REAL AZTECA POZOS | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 31 | 32 | -1 | 20 | 0 |
13 | SAN ANTONIO ARROYOS | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 24 | 40 | -16 | 20 | 0 |
14 | SAN FRANCISCO DE POZOS | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 22 | 31 | -9 | 19 | 0 |
15 | CLUB DEPORTIVO MORALES | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 22 | 26 | -4 | 17 | 0 |
16 | TIBURONES | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 24 | 40 | -16 | 16 | 0 |
17 | REAL MARAVILLAS - MAQ. ORTIZ | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 22 | 48 | -26 | 12 | 0 |
18 | TRAKTOLAMP - DIFICAT | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 37 | -37 | 0 | 0 |
Plantilla
-
ALVARADO ZAMORA ANGEL ALEJANDRO -
BAENA REYES DAVID GUADALUPE -
BOLAÑOS GUZMAN JOSE RAFAEL -
CAMARILLO HERNANDEZ JOB MIZAEL -
CUEVAS TORRES JUAN RAMON -
ESPINOZA AMAYA MARCO ANTONIO -
GALLEGOS SANCHEZ ERIK FERNANDO -
GALLEGOS SANCHEZ GUILLERMO JADIR -
GARCIA ONOFRE LUIS URIEL -
GOMEZ GUTIERREZ EDER RAFAEL -
HERNANDEZ ORTIZ CESAR -
HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ JOSE MERCEDES -
LUNA MONROY JULIO CESAR -
MARTINEZ AGUILAR JOSE ERNESTO -
MARTINEZ MORENO JAIR EMMANUEL -
ORTEGA DEL ANGEL RAUL ERASMO -
ORTIZ MARTINEZ DAVID -
RAMIREZ ESPINO OMAR -
RAMOS AVALOS SERGIO ARMANDO -
RAMOS MIRANDA ERIK ERNESTO -
RAMOS SANTIAGO FERNANDO DANIEL -
SAAVEDRA HERNANDEZ CARLOS ALBERTO -
SAAVEDRA HERNANDEZ JOSE DE JESUS -
SABAS FLORES GUSTAVO IGNACIO -
SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ OSCAR -
TORANZO HERNANDEZ LUIS MIGUEL -
TOVAR HERNANDEZ MAXIMO EDUARDO