SAN FRANCISCO DE POZOS
Rol de Equipo
#J | Local | Visitante | Campo | Hora | Fecha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAN FRANCISCO DE POZOS | 2 - 0 | VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA | CAMPO LOS FLORES 1 (STA RITA) | 10:15 | 16-JUL | Jugado |
2 | DEP. SAN PANCHO TB | 2 - 0 | SAN FRANCISCO DE POZOS | TIERRA BLANCA 1 | 10:15 | 23-JUL | Jugado |
3 | SAN FRANCISCO DE POZOS | 1 - 0 | CACHORROS PORTEZUELO | CAMPO LOS FLORES 1 (STA RITA) | 10:15 | 30-JUL | Jugado |
4 | DEPORTIVO SAN ANTONIO ARROYOS | 1 - 0 | SAN FRANCISCO DE POZOS | ARROYOS | 10:15 | 6-AGO | Jugado |
5 | SAN FRANCISCO DE POZOS | 1 - 1 | TIBURONES ESCALERILLAS | CAMPO LOS FLORES 2 (STA RITA) | 10:15 | 13-AGO | Jugado |
6 | CLUB DEPORTIVO LA PILA A | 1 - 0 | SAN FRANCISCO DE POZOS | LA PILA 1 | 10:15 | 20-AGO | Jugado |
7 | PANCHITOS DE SAN MARCOS | 2 - 0 | SAN FRANCISCO DE POZOS | CAMPO SAN MARCOS | 10:15 | 27-AGO | Pierde Visita |
8 | SAN FRANCISCO DE POZOS | 0 - 2 | DEPORTIVO MACRO | 00:00 | 3-SEP | Pierde Local | |
9 | TRANSBRAZADO | 2 - 0 | SAN FRANCISCO DE POZOS | 00:00 | 10-SEP | Pierde Visita | |
10 | SAN FRANCISCO DE POZOS | 0 - 2 | UNION 3A CHICA | 00:00 | 17-SEP | Pierde Local | |
11 | JUNIORS FC | 2 - 0 | SAN FRANCISCO DE POZOS | 00:00 | 24-SEP | Pierde Visita | |
12 | SAN FRANCISCO DE POZOS | 0 - 2 | CLUB DEP MORALES | 00:00 | 1-OCT | Pierde Local | |
13 | REAL CASA BLANCA | 2 - 0 | SAN FRANCISCO DE POZOS | 00:00 | 8-OCT | Pierde Visita | |
14 | SAN FRANCISCO DE POZOS | 0 - 2 | ATLETICO ZAPATILLA | 00:00 | 15-OCT | Pierde Local | |
15 | SAN FRANCISCO DE POZOS | 0 - 2 | ATLETICO REVOLUCION | 00:00 | 22-OCT | Pierde Local | |
16 | CELAYA Y AMIGOS DE FREDDY | 2 - 0 | SAN FRANCISCO DE POZOS | 00:00 | 29-OCT | Pierde Visita | |
17 | SAN FRANCISCO DE POZOS | 0 - 2 | CASA CLUB ESCALERILLAS | 00:00 | 5-NOV | Pierde Local |
Tabla General
# | Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DIF | PTS | PP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PANCHITOS DE SAN MARCOS | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 61 | 23 | 38 | 41 | 0 |
2 | JUNIORS FC | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 45 | 22 | 23 | 38 | 0 |
3 | DEPORTIVO SAN ANTONIO ARROYOS | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 46 | 19 | 27 | 37 | 0 |
4 | DEP. TIERRA BLANCA-SAN PANCHO | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 35 | 22 | 13 | 34 | 0 |
5 | CLUB DEPORTIVO LA PILA A | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 39 | 29 | 10 | 34 | 0 |
6 | DEPORTIVO MACRO | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 35 | 29 | 6 | 28 | 0 |
7 | TRANSBRAZADO | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 38 | 31 | 7 | 26 | 0 |
8 | VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 31 | 28 | 3 | 26 | 0 |
9 | UNION 3A CHICA | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 33 | 31 | 2 | 26 | 0 |
10 | ATLETICO ZAPATILLA | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 35 | 35 | 0 | 26 | 0 |
11 | CELAYA Y AMIGOS DE FREDDY | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 21 | 37 | -16 | 22 | 0 |
12 | TIBURONES ESCALERILLAS | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 44 | 36 | 8 | 21 | 0 |
13 | CASA CLUB ESCALERILLAS | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 26 | 42 | -16 | 20 | 0 |
14 | CACHORROS PORTEZUELO | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 21 | 27 | -6 | 19 | 0 |
15 | CLUB DEP MORALES | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 16 | 38 | -22 | 13 | 0 |
16 | ATLETICO REVOLUCION | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 31 | 57 | -26 | 10 | 0 |
17 | REAL CASA BLANCA | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 11 | 39 | -28 | 10 | 0 |
18 | SAN FRANCISCO DE POZOS | 17 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 27 | -23 | 7 | 0 |
Plantilla
-
AGUILAR ZAVALA JOSE ALEJANDRO -
ALVARADO ALVARADO (SAN FCO POZOS) ALEJANDRO -
ALVARADO ALVARADO (SAN FCO POZOS) JOSE ORACIO -
ALVARADO DE LA ROSA MANUEL FRANCISCO -
ALVARADO ESPINOZA (SAN FCO POZOS) JOSE ANGEL -
CARMONA BAUTISTA (SAN FCO POZOS) AZAEL UVALDO -
CARMONA MEZA (SAN FCO POZOS) DYLAN AZAEL -
CASTILLO AGUILAR (SAN FCO POZOS) ROBERTO -
CERVANTES CERVANTES (SAN FCO POZOS) JOSE LUIS -
CERVANTES GUTIERREZ (SAN FCO POZOS) CARLOS ELOY -
ESPARZA GUILLEN (SAN FCO POZOS) ERIK ALBERTO -
FLORES PEREZ (SAN FCO POZOS) GABRIEL -
GALARZA MARTINEZ EZEQUIEL -
GOMEZ OROCIO JOSE CARMEN -
GONZALEZ ALVARADO JOSE ELOY -
HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ LUIS MARIO -
IBARRA MORENO (SAN FCO POZOS) STAWERT MICHEL -
JARAMILLO CRUZ (SAN FCO POZOS) GUSTAVO ALAN -
JUAREZ YAÑEZ (SAN FCO POZOS) ARIEL -
JUAREZ YAÑEZ (SAN FCO POZOS) URIEL -
LEDESMA ZARATE JORGE DAMIAN -
LOPEZ DELGADO (SAN FCO POZOS) RICARDO -
LOPEZ PERALTA (SAN FCO POZOS) JESUS ALBERTO -
LOPEZ PUEBLA (SAN FCO POZOS) LUIS ALFREDO -
LOPEZ SALAZAR (SAN FCO POZOS) JUAN CARLOS -
LOREDO PALMARES (SAN FCO POZOS) MARTIN GUADALUPE -
MANZANO LOPEZ (SAN FCO POZOS) JONATHAN ALEXIS -
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ (SAN FCO POZOS) ANGEL DE JESUS -
MEDINA ALMENDAREZ (SAN FCO POZOS) LEONARDO -
MOSQUEDA RODRIGUEZ (SAN FCO POZOS) JOSE JUAN -
OROCIO GUEVARA (SAN FCO POZOS) MIGUEL ANGEL -
PALMARES MUÑIZ (SAN FCO POZOS) MARIO ALBERTO -
PALMARES SALINAS (SAN FCO POZOS) CHRISTIAN RICARDO -
PEREYRA ESPINOSA (SAN FCO POZOS) JOSUE JAIR -
PIÑA ALVISO ESTEBAN GUADALUPE -
RAMIREZ HERNANDEZ (SAN FCO POZOS) AZAEL DE JESUS -
RICO RAMIREZ (SAN FCO POZOS) JUAN ALEJANDRO -
RUIZ HERNANDEZ (SAN FCO POZOS) GERARDO -
TORRES RUIZ (SAN FCO POZOS) JUAN ANTONIO -
TORRES VARGAS (SAN FCO POZOS) MARCO ALEXIS -
ZAVALA RIVERA (SAN FCO POZOS) CRISTIAN JOEL -
ZAVALA RIVERA (SAN FCO POZOS) JOSE LUIS -
ZAVALA RIVERA (SAN FCO POZOS) MIGUEL ANGEL -
ZAVALA ZAVALA (SAN FCO POZOS) JOSE ROGELIO