LAGO ALBERTO-MARISCOS JORGE-KEVAC
Rol de Equipo
#J | Local | Visitante | Campo | Hora | Fecha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAGO ALBERTO-MARISCOS JORGE-KEVAC | 3 - 1 | PESCADOS Y MARISCOS ENRIQUE JUVENTUS FC | CAMPO EL MILAGRO | 10:15 | 1-AGO | Jugado |
4 | LAGO ALBERTO-MARISCOS JORGE-KEVAC | 5 - 2 | AVALUOS LOPEZ CHIW - LA PILA | UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 | 10:15 | 8-AGO | Jugado |
2 | CANCHOLA F.C. - NOTARIA 18 | 4 - 6 | LAGO ALBERTO-MARISCOS JORGE-KEVAC | LA HUERTA 1 | 08:15 | 22-AGO | Jugado |
6 | GALTOR BR | 2 - 2 | LAGO ALBERTO-MARISCOS JORGE-KEVAC | CAMPO J.I 1 | 10:15 | 29-AGO | Jugado |
7 | LAGO ALBERTO-MARISCOS JORGE-KEVAC | 4 - 0 | SAN FRANCISCO DE POZOS | CAMPO EL MILAGRO | 08:15 | 5-SEP | Jugado |
8 | TORTILLERIA JESUS MARIA Y DIVINO NIÑO | 2 - 3 | LAGO ALBERTO-MARISCOS JORGE-KEVAC | CAMPO J.I 2 | 10:15 | 12-SEP | Jugado |
9 | SIPLASA DELIVEX | 0 - 2 | LAGO ALBERTO-MARISCOS JORGE-KEVAC | CAMPO J.I 2 | 08:15 | 19-SEP | Jugado |
3 | CAMERUN PRECIADO CEFOR GENETIC FOYO | 0 - 2 | LAGO ALBERTO-MARISCOS JORGE-KEVAC | LA HUERTA 1 | 08:15 | 26-SEP | Jugado |
10 | REAL HRY HIGH SPEED NEYSA F.C. | 5 - 2 | LAGO ALBERTO-MARISCOS JORGE-KEVAC | DEPORTIVO LIGAPE 1 | 12:15 | 3-OCT | Jugado |
11 | LAGO ALBERTO-MARISCOS JORGE-KEVAC | 4 - 4 | CEFOR PACHUCA | CAMPO EL MILAGRO | 00:00 | 10-OCT | Jugado |
12 | LAGO ALBERTO-MARISCOS JORGE-KEVAC | 1 - 2 | G.D.I - MONTRIAL - BARBUDOS | CAMPO J.I 1 | 10:15 | 17-OCT | Jugado |
5 | REAL MARAVILLAS - MAQUINADOS ORTIZ | 2 - 2 | LAGO ALBERTO-MARISCOS JORGE-KEVAC | DEP FFCC CAMPO 1 PASTO | 20:15 | 21-OCT | Jugado |
13 | LAGO ALBERTO-MARISCOS JORGE-KEVAC | 2 - 0 | CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO | CAMPO EL MILAGRO | 08:15 | 24-OCT | Pierde Visita |
14 | PROMOCION HABITACIONAL | 0 - 2 | LAGO ALBERTO-MARISCOS JORGE-KEVAC | 00:00 | 31-OCT | Pierde Local | |
15 | GUERRILLEROS | 7 - 6 | LAGO ALBERTO-MARISCOS JORGE-KEVAC | DEPORTIVO LIGAPE 1 | 12:15 | 7-NOV | Jugado |
-4 | GALTOR BR | 0 - 0 | LAGO ALBERTO-MARISCOS JORGE-KEVAC | CAMPO J.I 1 | 10:15 | 14-NOV | Jugado |
-4 | LAGO ALBERTO-MARISCOS JORGE-KEVAC | 2 - 3 | GALTOR BR | CAMPO EL MILAGRO | 10:15 | 21-NOV | Jugado |
Tabla General
# | Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DIF | PTS | PP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | G.D.I | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 47 | 21 | 26 | 37 | 0 |
2 | HUASTECOS - GARSOT | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 36 | 23 | 13 | 31 | 0 |
3 | LAGO ALBERTO-MARISCOS JORGE-KEVAC | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 46 | 31 | 15 | 30 | 0 |
4 | SIPLASA | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 49 | 26 | 23 | 29 | 0 |
5 | REAL HRY HIGH SPEED NEYSA F.C. | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 46 | 41 | 5 | 29 | 0 |
6 | GALTOR | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 43 | 24 | 19 | 28 | 0 |
7 | CANCHOLA F.C | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 42 | 34 | 8 | 27 | 0 |
8 | GUERRILLEROS | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 33 | 30 | 3 | 23 | 0 |
9 | JUVENTUS FC - MARISCOS ENRIQUE | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 29 | 37 | -8 | 21 | 0 |
10 | MAQUINADOS ORTIZ-CAVER | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 23 | 33 | -10 | 19 | 0 |
11 | CARRERA - SERVI FAZ | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 29 | 31 | -2 | 17 | 0 |
12 | CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 27 | 35 | -8 | 16 | 0 |
13 | CAMERUN PRECIADO FOYO - MARISCOS LEO | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 20 | 30 | -10 | 16 | 0 |
14 | PROMOCION HABITACIONAL | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 26 | 38 | -12 | 11 | 0 |
15 | TORTILLERIA JESUS MARIA Y DIVINO NIÑO | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 16 | 46 | -30 | 5 | 0 |
16 | SAN FRANCISCO DE POZOS | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 20 | 52 | -32 | 5 | 0 |
Plantilla
-
ALONSO GALLEGOS FRANCISCO DANIEL -
CARREON GALLEGOS EDGAR EDUARDO -
CASTILLO MARTINEZ EDGAR ALEJANDRO -
CASTILLO MARTINEZ IVAN GUILLERMO -
FAZ HERNANDEZ ROGELIO JAIR -
FRANCO QUINTERO ADRIAN -
GASPAR CASTILLO ISRAEL -
GONZALEZ LEDEZMA HEBER NAHEL -
GONZALEZ MAZA ANDRES -
GONZALEZ MEDELLIN JAVIER -
GONZALEZ ROMERO ROBERTO CARLOS -
GRIMALDO SALAZAR DIEGO ARMANDO -
MALACARA GALARZA JUAN EDUARDO -
MARTINEZ MENDOZA JESUS ALEJANDRO -
MARTINEZ SUSTAITA ANDRES GUADALUPE -
MIRANDA CARDONA OSCAR JAVIER -
MONREAL RUIZ EDGAR IVAN -
MONTOYA MORENO JESUS ALEXIS -
MORENO SERNA JOSE RAMON -
MOSQUERA RAMIREZ GUSTAVO ALEXANDER -
ORTIZ BARRON JORGE BENJAMIN -
PATIÑO PARDO ERICK SALVADOR -
PONCE DE LA ROSA MIGUEL ANGEL -
PONCE MUÑIZ MIGUEL ANGEL -
RAMIREZ RAMIREZ MILTON ISSAI (J.M.) -
RAMIREZ VAZQUEZ DAVID ABRAHAM -
ROBLES ALMANZA DIEGO ALEJANDRO -
RODRIGUEZ LUNA ERNESTO ROSALIO -
RODRIGUEZ VELAZQUEZ ALEJANDRO -
RUIZ LOPEZ LUIS MANUEL -
SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ ALEJANDRO -
SERRANO TORRES MICHEL ALEJANDRO -
TORRES ROBLES CARLOS USIEL -
VIECO QUINTERO JULIAN -
ZATARAIN PINEDA JORGE -
ZUÑIGA SALAS LUIS FERNANDO