FAMILYS
Rol de Equipo
#J | Local | Visitante | Campo | Hora | Fecha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FAMILYS | 1 - 1 | REAL MARAVILLAS - MAQUINADOS ORTIZ | CAMPO J.I 2 | 12:00 | 27-ENE | Jugado |
2 | FAMILYS | 3 - 2 | IGOPE | CAMPO J.I 1 | 10:00 | 3-FEB | Jugado |
3 | MARISCOS JORGE | 3 - 2 | FAMILYS | CAMPO EL MILAGRO | 10:00 | 10-FEB | Jugado |
4 | FAMILYS | 2 - 6 | HOME CHEVY EL MOLINO | UNIDAD SATELITE | 10:00 | 17-FEB | Jugado |
5 | REAL MADRID - MARISCOS JORGE | 3 - 1 | FAMILYS | CAMPO EL MILAGRO | 08:00 | 24-FEB | Jugado |
6 | FAMILYS | 4 - 0 | TRANSPORTES SALAZAR | UNIDAD SATELITE | 08:00 | 3-MAR | Jugado |
7 | LAGO ALBERTO-MARISCOS JORGE-KEVAC | 1 - 2 | FAMILYS | CAMPO J.I 1 | 08:00 | 10-MAR | Jugado |
8 | FAMILYS | 1 - 2 | CAVER GARITA (INACTIVO) | UNIDAD SATELITE | 10:00 | 17-MAR | Jugado |
9 | PUBLIRED I.S.R. | 3 - 6 | FAMILYS | CAMPO J.I 1 | 10:00 | 24-MAR | Jugado |
10 | FAMILYS | 1 - 5 | CANCHOLA F.C. - NOTARIA 18 | CAMPO J.I 2 | 08:00 | 31-MAR | Jugado |
11 | FAMILYS | 2 - 2 | HERMAQSA ER-MA SLP | CAMPO EL MILAGRO | 10:00 | 7-ABR | Jugado |
12 | CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO | 1 - 1 | FAMILYS | LA HUERTA 1 | 12:00 | 28-ABR | Jugado |
13 | FAMILYS | 2 - 0 | MONTRIAL MDMI EMA | UNIDAD SATELITE | 20:00 | 17-MAY | Jugado |
15 | FAMILYS | 0 - 1 | YOU MAMAS-GARDENIAS | UNIDAD SATELITE | 10:00 | 19-MAY | Jugado |
14 | PESCADOS Y MARISCOS ENRIQUE JUVENTUS FC | 4 - 4 | FAMILYS | CAMPO J.I 1 | 13:15 | 19-MAY | Jugado |
16 | SIPLASA DELIVEX | 0 - 5 | FAMILYS | CAMPO J.I 1 | 08:00 | 26-MAY | Jugado |
17 | FAMILYS | 0 - 2 | INCATSSA | UNIDAD SATELITE | 10:00 | 2-JUN | Pierde Local |
Tabla General
# | Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DIF | PTS | PP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAQUINADOS ORTIZ-DIMAQ | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 42 | 15 | 27 | 43 | 0 |
2 | MARISCOS JORGE | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 49 | 24 | 25 | 41 | 0 |
3 | REAL MADRID | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 55 | 21 | 34 | 38 | 0 |
4 | HERMAQSA ER-MA SLP | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 48 | 23 | 25 | 33 | 0 |
5 | YOU MAMAS-GARDENIAS-CHINA HOUSE | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 29 | 16 | 13 | 32 | 0 |
6 | CAVER ALPAN GARITA ARKA 13 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 42 | 30 | 12 | 31 | 0 |
7 | TORRES MIRELES HC EL MOLINO | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 51 | 38 | 13 | 28 | 0 |
8 | MONTRIAL SERVI AGUA | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 40 | 27 | 13 | 27 | 0 |
9 | FAMILYS | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 37 | 36 | 1 | 22 | 0 |
10 | CANCHOLA F.C | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 32 | 38 | -6 | 22 | 0 |
11 | CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 39 | 46 | -7 | 19 | 0 |
12 | IGOPE | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 28 | 43 | -15 | 17 | 0 |
13 | LAGO ALBERTO TACOS LOS GUEROS | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 28 | 45 | -17 | 17 | 0 |
14 | UASLP - INCATSSA | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 34 | 46 | -12 | 16 | 0 |
15 | PUBLIRED - CARRERA FC | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 20 | 41 | -21 | 15 | 0 |
16 | SIPLASA | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 23 | 57 | -34 | 15 | 0 |
17 | MARISCOS ENRIQUE-JUVENTUS FC | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 29 | 47 | -18 | 13 | 0 |
18 | TRANSPORTES SALAZAR | 17 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 28 | 61 | -33 | 7 | 0 |
Plantilla
-
ALVAREZ PEREZ MAURICIO -
GALLEGOS SEGURA VICTOR URIEL -
GARCIA CRUZ VICTOR MANUEL -
GARCIA MONTOYA JOAN MANUEL -
HERAZO ATENCIA MICHEL YUSETH -
HERNANDEZ ALVAREZ ALAN -
HERNANDEZ BUENDIA MARCO ENRIQUE -
LONDOÑO RESTREPO JUAN PABLO -
MARTINEZ LUNA JORGE ALBERTO -
MEJIA CAPETILLO GUSTAVO ADOLFO -
MEJIA CAPETILLO JULIO CESAR -
MELENDEZ SANCHEZ SHEREL ISAAC -
MONREAL NARIO MARIO ALBERTO -
MUÑOZ SOTO JAIR ALEJANDRO -
PEREZ ESTEVES FABIAN EDUARDO -
PONCE PADRON JOSE GUADALUPE -
RODRIGUEZ PEÑA LUIS RAUL -
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ JONATHAN IVAN -
RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ LEONARDO DANIEL -
SEGURA JIMENEZ JOSE FCO JAVIER -
TENORIO MUÑIZ JOSE ALEJANDRO -
URESTI MORALES JOSE GUADALUPE -
VIECO QUINTERO JULIAN