CEFOR ZURDO SALDAÑA
Rol de Equipo
#J | Local | Visitante | Campo | Hora | Fecha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "A" | 5 - 0 | CEFOR ZURDO SALDAÑA | CAMPO LA PRESA 3 | 09:45 | 17-FEB | Jugado |
2 | CEFOR ZURDO SALDAÑA | 2 - 0 | BARI F.C. | SAN ISIDRO 1 | 14:00 | 24-FEB | Pierde Visita |
3 | CEFOR ZURDO SALDAÑA | 0 - 0 | SAN JUAN F.C | SAN ISIDRO 1 | 12:00 | 3-MAR | Ambos pierden |
4 | CEFOR LEON SOLEDAD | 0 - 2 | CEFOR ZURDO SALDAÑA | VIVEROS | 14:00 | 10-MAR | Pierde Local |
5 | CEFOR ZURDO SALDAÑA | 2 - 0 | ATLETICO AZTLAN | 00:00 | 16-MAR | Pierde Visita | |
6 | CEFOR DRAGONES F.C | 0 - 0 | CEFOR ZURDO SALDAÑA | JOSE CLEMENTE OROZCO | 10:00 | 24-MAR | Jugado |
7 | CEFOR ZURDO SALDAÑA | 7 - 0 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "D" | TANGAMANGA 2 CAMPO 17 | 12:00 | 14-ABR | Jugado |
8 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "B" | 2 - 1 | CEFOR ZURDO SALDAÑA | CAMPO LA PRESA 3 | 12:30 | 21-ABR | Jugado |
9 | CHEIX JR | 0 - 2 | CEFOR ZURDO SALDAÑA | LOS GOMEZ | 18:00 | 28-ABR | Pierde Local |
11 | CACHORROS SAN LUIS | 1 - 3 | CEFOR ZURDO SALDAÑA | TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 1 PASTO | 16:30 | 9-MAY | Jugado |
10 | CEFOR ZURDO SALDAÑA | 3 - 5 | CORRECAMINOS SAN LUIS | TANGAMANGA 2 CAMPO 17 | 14:00 | 12-MAY | Jugado |
12 | CEFOR ZURDO SALDAÑA | 2 - 0 | RAYADOS MONTERREY SLP | 00:00 | 19-MAY | Pierde Visita | |
13 | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | 7 - 0 | CEFOR ZURDO SALDAÑA | TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 11 | 10:00 | 26-MAY | Jugado |
14 | CEFOR ZURDO SALDAÑA | 0 - 2 | PREPARATORIA PEDRO VALLEJO | TANGAMANGA 2 CAMPO 17 | 16:30 | 30-MAY | Jugado |
15 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "C" | 0 - 2 | CEFOR ZURDO SALDAÑA | 00:00 | 1-JUN | Pierde Local | |
-4 | PREPARATORIA PEDRO VALLEJO | 3 - 1 | CEFOR ZURDO SALDAÑA | VITAS | 18:00 | 8-JUN | Jugado |
Tabla General
# | Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DIF | PTS | PP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "A" | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 78 | 12 | 66 | 42 | 0 |
2 | PREPARATORIA PEDRO VALLEJO | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 51 | 20 | 31 | 36 | 0 |
3 | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 46 | 18 | 28 | 36 | 0 |
4 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "C" | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 45 | 17 | 28 | 31 | 0 |
5 | CORRECAMINOS SAN LUIS | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 38 | 21 | 17 | 29 | 0 |
6 | CEFOR LEON SOLEDAD | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 38 | 33 | 5 | 26 | 0 |
7 | CEFOR ZURDO SALDAÑA | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 26 | 22 | 4 | 25 | 0 |
8 | CEFOR DRAGONES F.C | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 30 | 28 | 2 | 24 | 0 |
9 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "B" | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 30 | 27 | 3 | 23 | 0 |
10 | RAYADOS MONTERREY SLP | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 37 | 38 | -1 | 19 | 0 |
11 | CACHORROS SAN LUIS | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 18 | 28 | -10 | 17 | 0 |
12 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "D" | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 30 | 68 | -38 | 15 | 0 |
13 | CHEIX JR | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 15 | 40 | -25 | 12 | 0 |
14 | SAN JUAN F.C | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 12 | 49 | -37 | 12 | 0 |
15 | ATLETICO AZTLAN | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 33 | -31 | 3 | 0 |
16 | BARI F.C. | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 45 | -42 | 0 | 0 |
Plantilla
-
-
AGUILAR SORIA URIEL DAVID -
BELTRAN LARA OSCAR -
CAMPOS FRAUSTO ERIK -
CASILLAS MARTINEZ JESUS IMANOL -
DIAZ VAZQUEZ ARGENIS FARID -
ELIZONDO MENDOZA RICARDO GERMAIN -
ESTALA TAPIA CARLOS ALBERTO -
ESTALA TAPIA KEVIN -
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ CRISTHOPER FRANCISCO -
HERNANDEZ RAMIREZ ISRAEL -
HERNANDEZ SAUCEDO ALAN ADRIAN -
JASSO CASTILLO JOSE MIGUEL -
JASSO RAMOS RUBEN ANDRES -
LOPEZ BELTRAN ISAAC GERARDO -
LOPEZ CAPIN ARTURO -
MARTINEZ CEBALLOS OSCAR URIEL -
MEDINA BELTRAN JOHAN ALEJANDRO -
MEDINA BELTRAN MARCO AXEL -
MENDEZ NIETO ADOLFO DANIEL -
MENDOZA ZAPATA JOSE MANUEL -
MONTALVO GARCIA JOSE EDUARDO -
ORDAZ HERNANDEZ SAUL -
PUENTE BELTRAN JOSE BERNARDINO -
REYNA ESPINOZA CHRISTOPHER ZAIN -
RIOS CORTES RUBEN CONCEPCION -
RIOS CORTEZ HECTOR DANIEL -
RIVERA ARCIZO CARLOS HUMBERTO -
RIVERA ARCIZO EDWIN OSVALDO -
RIVERA GARCIA GAEL OCTAVIO -
RIVERA RUIZ SERGIO ANDRE -
ROA BARBOSA HECTOR AARON -
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ ERICK AXEL -
SANCHEZ ARRIAGA ANGEL SEBASTIAN -
SEGURA BELTRAN BRYAN ARTURO -
SIERRA BLAS ROBERTO CARLOS -
TORRES RODRIGUEZ PABLO LEONEL -
TOVAR SEGURA ALEXIS SAMAEL -
VAZQUEZ REYNA JUAN JESUS