CORRECAMINOS SAN LUIS
Rol de Equipo
#J | Local | Visitante | Campo | Hora | Fecha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "D" | 1 - 2 | CORRECAMINOS SAN LUIS | CAMPO LA PRESA 3 | 11:30 | 17-FEB | Jugado |
2 | CORRECAMINOS SAN LUIS | 0 - 2 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "B" | JOSE CLEMENTE OROZCO | 16:00 | 23-FEB | Pierde Local |
5 | CORRECAMINOS SAN LUIS | 0 - 0 | CACHORROS SAN LUIS | JOSE CLEMENTE OROZCO | 12:00 | 17-MAR | Jugado |
6 | RAYADOS MONTERREY SLP | 3 - 5 | CORRECAMINOS SAN LUIS | 00:00 | 23-MAR | Jugado | |
7 | CORRECAMINOS SAN LUIS | 3 - 4 | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | CORONADO | 12:00 | 14-ABR | Jugado |
8 | PREPARATORIA PEDRO VALLEJO | 3 - 2 | CORRECAMINOS SAN LUIS | TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 4 UDI | 12:00 | 21-ABR | Jugado |
9 | CORRECAMINOS SAN LUIS | 0 - 0 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "C" | CORONADO | 14:00 | 27-ABR | Jugado |
3 | CHEIX JR | 2 - 4 | CORRECAMINOS SAN LUIS | LOS GOMEZ | 17:00 | 29-ABR | Jugado |
4 | CORRECAMINOS SAN LUIS | 2 - 0 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "A" | 00:00 | 2-MAY | Pierde Visita | |
11 | CORRECAMINOS SAN LUIS | 2 - 0 | BARI F.C. | 00:00 | 8-MAY | Pierde Visita | |
10 | CEFOR ZURDO SALDAÑA | 3 - 5 | CORRECAMINOS SAN LUIS | TANGAMANGA 2 CAMPO 17 | 14:00 | 12-MAY | Jugado |
12 | CORRECAMINOS SAN LUIS | 8 - 0 | SAN JUAN F.C | CORONADO | 12:00 | 19-MAY | Jugado |
13 | CEFOR LEON SOLEDAD | 3 - 2 | CORRECAMINOS SAN LUIS | VIVEROS | 11:00 | 26-MAY | Jugado |
14 | CORRECAMINOS SAN LUIS | 2 - 0 | ATLETICO AZTLAN | 00:00 | 31-MAY | Pierde Visita | |
15 | CEFOR DRAGONES F.C | 0 - 1 | CORRECAMINOS SAN LUIS | CORONADO | 12:00 | 2-JUN | Jugado |
-4 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "C" | 0 - 0 | CORRECAMINOS SAN LUIS | CAMPO LA PRESA 2 | 18:30 | 8-JUN | Jugado |
Tabla General
# | Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DIF | PTS | PP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "A" | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 78 | 12 | 66 | 42 | 0 |
2 | PREPARATORIA PEDRO VALLEJO | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 51 | 20 | 31 | 36 | 0 |
3 | ESCUELA PUMAS SAN LUIS | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 46 | 18 | 28 | 36 | 0 |
4 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "C" | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 45 | 17 | 28 | 31 | 0 |
5 | CORRECAMINOS SAN LUIS | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 38 | 21 | 17 | 29 | 0 |
6 | CEFOR LEON SOLEDAD | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 38 | 33 | 5 | 26 | 0 |
7 | CEFOR ZURDO SALDAÑA | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 26 | 22 | 4 | 25 | 0 |
8 | CEFOR DRAGONES F.C | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 30 | 28 | 2 | 24 | 0 |
9 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "B" | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 30 | 27 | 3 | 23 | 0 |
10 | RAYADOS MONTERREY SLP | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 37 | 38 | -1 | 19 | 0 |
11 | CACHORROS SAN LUIS | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 18 | 28 | -10 | 17 | 0 |
12 | ATLETICO DE SAN LUIS "D" | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 30 | 68 | -38 | 15 | 0 |
13 | CHEIX JR | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 15 | 40 | -25 | 12 | 0 |
14 | SAN JUAN F.C | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 12 | 49 | -37 | 12 | 0 |
15 | ATLETICO AZTLAN | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 33 | -31 | 3 | 0 |
16 | BARI F.C. | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 45 | -42 | 0 | 0 |
Plantilla
-
ALVAREZ RAMIREZ JOSE JULIAN -
ANGEL RIVERA AXEL DANIEL -
ARGUELLO MORENO MARCOS EDUARDO -
BERNAL TRISTAN ANGEL DAVID -
CAMARENA DE LA CRUZ ROBERTO -
CASTILLO AVILA ANGEL ARIEL -
CASTILLO MARTINEZ IVAN GUILLERMO -
ESPARZA ZAMORA JESUS ALEJANDRO -
FOLLADOR PALACIOS VIRGILIO AIRAM -
GALAVIZ MORALES DIEGO MISAEL -
GONZALEZ MOSQUEDA AXEL AARON -
GUERRERO CASTRO GIOVANNY ALDAIR -
HERNANDEZ CRUZ CHRISTIAN -
LOPEZ DAVILA VIDAL EDUARDO -
MARFILEÑO GALARZA EDWIN ALEXIS -
MARTINEZ ESPINOZA MAXIMILIANO -
MIRANDA HERNANDEZ ANGEL URIEL -
MONREAL FILOTEO ERICK RICARDO -
ORTIZ MORENO LUIS DANIEL -
PORTILLO SILOS JARED ALFREDO -
RAMIREZ ESQUIVEL VICTOR MANUEL -
RODRIGUEZ CORTES MIGUEL ANGEL -
SANDOVAL BARRON YAHIR EMMANUEL -
SANDOVAL HERNANDEZ CRISTOFER -
SANDOVAL MENDEZ MAURICIO EMMANUEL -
SEGURA GARCIA HECTOR -
SEGURA GARCIA LUIS FERNANDO -
SILVA RAMIREZ EMILIANO -
SUAREZ HERNANDEZ RAMIRO -
TELLEZ CANDELARIA AXEL ISAI -
ZUÑIGA JASSO DAVID OSSIEL -
ZUÑIGA SUSTAITA JOSHEP MARTIN