CEFOR INCATSSA
Rol de Equipo
#J | Local | Visitante | Campo | Hora | Fecha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CEFOR INCATSSA | 4 - 4 | REAL MOLINO A.C. | U. UNIVERSITARIA CAMPO 2 | 12:00 | 15-JUL | Jugado |
2 | ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS | 5 - 3 | CEFOR INCATSSA | AGUAJE | 08:00 | 22-JUL | Jugado |
3 | C.R.A. CONSTRUCTORA AGUNDIS | 1 - 1 | CEFOR INCATSSA | CAMPO J.I 2 | 12:00 | 29-JUL | Jugado |
4 | CEFOR INCATSSA | 0 - 1 | ZAPATA FC - RG - IMEI | CAMPO EL MILAGRO | 12:00 | 5-AGO | Jugado |
5 | T.E. RUBIO | 2 - 3 | CEFOR INCATSSA | VAZQUEZ 2 | 10:00 | 12-AGO | Jugado |
6 | CEFOR INCATSSA | 2 - 0 | CLUB DEPORTIVO LA PILA A | SAN ISIDRO 6 | 10:00 | 19-AGO | Jugado |
7 | BARCELONA - TERCERA CHICA | 1 - 1 | CEFOR INCATSSA | CAMPO JOSEFA ORTIZ | 08:00 | 26-AGO | Jugado |
8 | CEFOR INCATSSA | 5 - 2 | DEPORTIVO 3A CHICA | UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 | 08:00 | 2-SEP | Jugado |
9 | REAL MARAVILLAS - MAQ. ORTIZ | 1 - 3 | CEFOR INCATSSA | U. DEP MAQUINADOS ORTIZ | 09:00 | 9-SEP | Jugado |
10 | CEFOR INCATSSA | 1 - 1 | CLUB DEP MORALES | CAMPO LOS DELFINES 2 | 08:00 | 23-SEP | Jugado |
11 | ASTURIAS | 2 - 4 | CEFOR INCATSSA | VAZQUEZ 3 | 10:00 | 30-SEP | Jugado |
12 | DEPORTIVO CHEIX (INACTIVO) | 1 - 3 | CEFOR INCATSSA | METALSA | 10:00 | 7-OCT | Jugado |
13 | CEFOR INCATSSA | 4 - 1 | ATLETICO SHELBY | CAMPO J.I 2 | 08:00 | 14-OCT | Jugado |
14 | MDMI SERV INTEGRALES DE MTTO | 0 - 6 | CEFOR INCATSSA | CAMPO J.I 2 | 08:00 | 21-OCT | Jugado |
15 | CEFOR INCATSSA | 2 - 0 | RESIDENCIAL LA CANTERA | 00:00 | 28-OCT | Pierde Visita | |
16 | BARRIO CHINO | 4 - 2 | CEFOR INCATSSA | MEZQUITAL 2 | 08:00 | 4-NOV | Jugado |
17 | CEFOR INCATSSA | 2 - 2 | ATL. MONTEOSCURO | CAMPO J.I 1 | 10:00 | 11-NOV | Jugado |
-4 | CEFOR INCATSSA | 2 - 1 | ATLETICO SHELBY | CAMPO J.I 1 | 10:00 | 18-NOV | Jugado |
-2 | ATL. MONTEOSCURO | 0 - 2 | CEFOR INCATSSA | CAMPO J.I 2 | 12:00 | 25-NOV | Jugado |
-2 | CEFOR INCATSSA | 2 - 2 | ATL. MONTEOSCURO | DEP FFCC CAMPO 1 PASTO | 08:00 | 2-DIC | Jugado |
-1 | CEFOR INCATSSA | 2 - 3 | REAL MARAVILLAS - MAQ. ORTIZ | U. UNIVERSITARIA CAMPO 1 | 08:00 | 9-DIC | Jugado |
Tabla General
# | Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DIF | PTS | PP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRALIGUSA GUICHOS BAR | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 39 | 16 | 23 | 35 | 0 |
2 | REAL MOLINO A.C. | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 44 | 23 | 21 | 35 | 0 |
3 | CEFOR INCATSSA | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 46 | 28 | 18 | 32 | 0 |
4 | UNION 3A. CHICA | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 44 | 29 | 15 | 30 | 0 |
5 | ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 40 | 35 | 5 | 28 | 0 |
6 | DEP. CHEIX - FLETES FRIAS | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 42 | 34 | 8 | 27 | 0 |
7 | REAL MARAVILLAS | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 40 | 38 | 2 | 27 | 0 |
8 | ATLETICO SHELBY | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 32 | 42 | -10 | 25 | 0 |
9 | ATLETICO MONTEOSCURO | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 31 | 25 | 6 | 24 | 0 |
10 | DEPORTIVO TERCERA CHICA | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 34 | 38 | -4 | 24 | 0 |
11 | CONSTRUCTORA AGUNDIS | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 26 | 29 | -3 | 22 | 0 |
12 | T.E. RUBIO | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 40 | 46 | -6 | 20 | 0 |
13 | CLUB DEPORTIVO LA PILA A | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 20 | 25 | -5 | 19 | 0 |
14 | ASTURIAS | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 33 | 52 | -19 | 19 | 0 |
15 | CLUB DEPORTIVO MORALES B | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 27 | 27 | 0 | 18 | 0 |
16 | MDMI SERV INTEGRALES DE MTTO | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 20 | 35 | -15 | 18 | 0 |
17 | BARRIO CHINO | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 24 | 36 | -12 | 15 | 0 |
18 | RESIDENCIAL LA CANTERA | 17 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 20 | 44 | -24 | 7 | 0 |
Plantilla
-
AGUILERA MARTINEZ EMILIANO -
ALDERETE REYES YEHOSHUA -
ALVAREZ OVALLE JUAN ALBERTO -
ARCE ESTRADA ALEJANDRO -
CARREON CORONADO CRISTIAN MISSAEL -
CERVANTES GALLEGOS OSCAR -
ESPERICUETA HERNANDEZ MISAEL EYMAR -
ESQUEDA AGUIÑAGA LUIS HECTOR -
GALLEGOS TORRES (PURA SANGRE) ERICK YAEL -
GONZALEZ GALLEGOS DANIEL MAXIMILIANO -
GONZALEZ GUERRA DANIEL -
GONZALEZ GUERRA JOSE LUIS -
GUTIERREZ SALAZAR DIEGO ARMANDO -
HERNANDEZ CASTILLO SAMUEL MAURICIO -
HERNANDEZ ESCALANTE EVER JESUS -
IBAÑEZ BARRERA RODRIGO -
MARTINEZ BLANCO ENRIQUE ALEJANDRO -
MENESES RUIZ MAURICIO -
MEZA HUERTA MAURICIO ALEJANDRO -
MEZA HUERTA RICARDO -
PEREZ GALLEGOS DIEGO -
PEREZ GALLEGOS OSWALDO ENRIQUE -
PEREZ HERNANDEZ ALAN MAURICIO -
PÉREZ LICEAGA ADOLFO -
RIVERA RIVERA JAVIER LEMUEL -
ROSAS DEL RIO URIEL EDGARDO -
RUIZ LEON JESUS ALVARO -
SALAS FRAGA OSWALDO -
SAUCEDO SIERRA VICTOR HUGO -
SAUCEDO VAZQUEZ NELSON ALEXIS -
SOLIS MONREAL JUAN MANUEL -
SOTO MARTINEZ DANIEL -
TERAN CASTILLO OMAR EDUARDO -
VALENZO NAJERA OZIEL ALBERTO -
ZAPATA MORALES OZIEL EMILIANO -
ZARATE QUIROZ ENRIQUE DE JESUS