T.E. RUBIO
Rol de Equipo
#J | Local | Visitante | Campo | Hora | Fecha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | ATLETICO TIERRA BLANCA | 3 - 0 | T.E. RUBIO | TIERRA BLANCA 2 | 10:00 | 3-FEB | Jugado |
3 | T.E. RUBIO | 1 - 2 | ATLETICO SANTA RITA | PEÑASQUITO CAMPO 2 | 10:00 | 10-FEB | Jugado |
4 | CLUB DEP MORALES | 4 - 1 | T.E. RUBIO | MINEROS | 10:00 | 17-FEB | Jugado |
5 | T.E. RUBIO | 2 - 1 | C.R.A. CONSTRUCTORA AGUNDIS | PEÑASQUITO CAMPO 2 | 10:00 | 24-FEB | Jugado |
6 | ATL. MONTEOSCURO | 4 - 1 | T.E. RUBIO | MONTEOSCURO | 10:00 | 3-MAR | Jugado |
7 | ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS | 3 - 3 | T.E. RUBIO | AGUAJE | 10:00 | 10-MAR | Jugado |
8 | T.E. RUBIO | 3 - 3 | DEPORTIVO DE ANDA SNTSS | PEÑASQUITO CAMPO 2 | 10:00 | 17-MAR | Jugado |
9 | DEPORTIVO MARCONI | 3 - 1 | T.E. RUBIO | CAMPO LOS FLORES 1 (STA RITA) | 10:00 | 24-MAR | Jugado |
10 | T.E. RUBIO | 2 - 5 | DEPORTIVO BALEADOS (INACTIVO) | PEÑASQUITO CAMPO 2 | 10:00 | 31-MAR | Jugado |
11 | ATLETICO SAN LUIS | 2 - 0 | T.E. RUBIO | VAZQUEZ 3 | 08:00 | 7-ABR | Pierde Visita |
12 | T.E. RUBIO | 0 - 2 | SELECCION RANCHO NUEVO | 00:00 | 28-ABR | Pierde Local | |
13 | CLUB DEPORTIVO LA PILA A | 2 - 0 | T.E. RUBIO | 00:00 | 5-MAY | Pierde Visita | |
1 | T.E. RUBIO | 0 - 2 | ASTURIAS | 00:00 | 12-MAY | Pierde Local | |
14 | T.E. RUBIO | 0 - 2 | DEPORTIVO 3A CHICA | 00:00 | 12-MAY | Pierde Local | |
15 | VILLANUEVA MAQ. MORENO SOLCA | 2 - 0 | T.E. RUBIO | 00:00 | 19-MAY | Pierde Visita | |
16 | BARCELONA - TERCERA CHICA | 2 - 0 | T.E. RUBIO | 00:00 | 26-MAY | Pierde Visita | |
17 | T.E. RUBIO | 0 - 2 | SPRINT JET | 00:00 | 2-JUN | Pierde Local |
Tabla General
# | Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DIF | PTS | PP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEPORTIVO MARCONI | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 37 | 17 | 20 | 39 | 0 |
2 | ATL. MONTEOSCURO | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 33 | 19 | 14 | 37 | 0 |
3 | BALEADOS TERRERO | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 43 | 25 | 18 | 34 | 0 |
4 | ATLETICO TIERRA BLANCA | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 45 | 21 | 24 | 31 | 0 |
5 | CLUB DEPORTIVO MORALES B | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 40 | 26 | 14 | 30 | 0 |
6 | SELECCION RANCHO NUEVO | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 36 | 31 | 5 | 29 | 0 |
7 | UNION 3A. CHICA-TORTILLERIA DE LA TORRE | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 28 | 28 | 0 | 28 | 0 |
8 | ASTURIAS | 17 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 38 | 39 | -1 | 27 | 0 |
9 | ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 46 | 30 | 16 | 26 | 0 |
10 | REAL VILLANUEVA B | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 24 | 32 | -8 | 25 | 0 |
11 | DEPORTIVO 3A CHICA | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 25 | 24 | 1 | 24 | 0 |
12 | ATLETICO SAN LUIS | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 24 | 0 |
13 | CLUB DEPORTIVO LA PILA A | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 21 | 37 | -16 | 21 | 0 |
14 | SPRINT JET | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 40 | 44 | -4 | 17 | 0 |
15 | CONSTRUCTORA AGUNDIS | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 25 | 29 | -4 | 17 | 0 |
16 | DEPORTIVO DE ANDA SNTSS | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 21 | 42 | -21 | 9 | 0 |
17 | ATLETICO SANTA RITA | 17 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 13 | 41 | -28 | 6 | 0 |
18 | T.E. RUBIO | 17 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 14 | 44 | -30 | 5 | 0 |
Plantilla
-
BANDA GALVAN MIGUEL LUCIANO -
CASTILLO MORENO CARLOS ALFREDO -
CISNEROS BRIONES JUAN PABLO -
CISNEROS ONTIVEROS EDGAR -
COVARRUBIAS RAYA RICARDO IVAN -
GOMEZ COVARRUBIAS ROGELIO -
MARINO MENA MANUEL ABRAHAM -
MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ DANIEL -
MIRANDA RODRIGUEZ DANIEL -
NIETO ESPARZA RUBEN -
RAMOS RODRIGUEZ ALDAIR -
RIVERA TREVIÑO (MATAMOROS) JORGE RICARDO -
RODRIGUEZ ALONSO JONATHAN FELIPE -
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ ALAN SAMUEL -
ROJAS CHAVEZ ARMANDO -
ROJAS CHAVEZ JOAQUIN -
ROJAS TORRES JUAN ANDRES -
ROMERO AGUILAR RODRIGO ALDAIR -
RUBALCAVA SAUCEDO ANGEL RICARDO -
SALAZAR ROCHA MIGUEL ANGEL -
VAZQUEZ ESTRADA JUAN ANGEL -
VAZQUEZ MARTINEZ ROBERTO