DEPORTIVO SAN ANTONIO ARROYOS
Rol de Equipo
#J | Local | Visitante | Campo | Hora | Fecha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEPORTIVO SAN ANTONIO ARROYOS | 1 - 2 | CACHORROS PORTEZUELO | ARROYOS | 09:15 | 16-JUL | Jugado |
2 | CLUB DEPORTIVO LA PILA A | 1 - 2 | DEPORTIVO SAN ANTONIO ARROYOS | LA PILA 1 | 10:15 | 23-JUL | Jugado |
3 | TIBURONES ESCALERILLAS | 1 - 1 | DEPORTIVO SAN ANTONIO ARROYOS | ESCALERILLAS | 10:15 | 30-JUL | Jugado |
4 | DEPORTIVO SAN ANTONIO ARROYOS | 1 - 0 | SAN FRANCISCO DE POZOS | ARROYOS | 10:15 | 6-AGO | Jugado |
6 | DEPORTIVO SAN ANTONIO ARROYOS | 4 - 2 | DEPORTIVO MACRO | TANQUE ARROYOS | 08:15 | 20-AGO | Jugado |
7 | TRANSBRAZADO | 0 - 1 | DEPORTIVO SAN ANTONIO ARROYOS | CAMPO CASA BLANCA | 10:15 | 27-AGO | Jugado |
8 | DEPORTIVO SAN ANTONIO ARROYOS | 3 - 0 | UNION 3A CHICA | ARROYOS | 10:15 | 3-SEP | Jugado |
9 | JUNIORS FC | 4 - 0 | DEPORTIVO SAN ANTONIO ARROYOS | ESCALERILLAS | 12:15 | 10-SEP | Jugado |
10 | DEPORTIVO SAN ANTONIO ARROYOS | 4 - 1 | CLUB DEP MORALES | ARROYOS | 10:15 | 17-SEP | Jugado |
11 | DEPORTIVO SAN ANTONIO ARROYOS | 5 - 0 | REAL CASA BLANCA | ARROYOS | 09:15 | 24-SEP | Jugado |
12 | ATLETICO ZAPATILLA | 1 - 3 | DEPORTIVO SAN ANTONIO ARROYOS | CAMPO LA ZAPATILLA | 10:15 | 1-OCT | Jugado |
13 | DEPORTIVO SAN ANTONIO ARROYOS | 8 - 0 | ATLETICO REVOLUCION | ARROYOS | 10:15 | 8-OCT | Jugado |
14 | CELAYA Y AMIGOS DE FREDDY | 1 - 3 | DEPORTIVO SAN ANTONIO ARROYOS | POZOS 4 | 08:15 | 15-OCT | Jugado |
5 | PANCHITOS DE SAN MARCOS | 3 - 0 | DEPORTIVO SAN ANTONIO ARROYOS | CAMPO SAN MARCOS | 16:15 | 21-OCT | Jugado |
15 | DEPORTIVO SAN ANTONIO ARROYOS | 8 - 0 | CASA CLUB ESCALERILLAS | ARROYOS | 10:15 | 22-OCT | Jugado |
16 | VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA | 3 - 1 | DEPORTIVO SAN ANTONIO ARROYOS | ESCALERILLAS | 10:15 | 29-OCT | Jugado |
17 | DEPORTIVO SAN ANTONIO ARROYOS | 1 - 0 | DEP. SAN PANCHO TB | ARROYOS | 10:15 | 5-NOV | Jugado |
-4 | DEPORTIVO SAN ANTONIO ARROYOS | 2 - 3 | VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA | CAMPO J.I 1 | 08:15 | 12-NOV | Jugado |
Tabla General
# | Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DIF | PTS | PP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PANCHITOS DE SAN MARCOS | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 61 | 23 | 38 | 41 | 0 |
2 | JUNIORS FC | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 45 | 22 | 23 | 38 | 0 |
3 | DEPORTIVO SAN ANTONIO ARROYOS | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 46 | 19 | 27 | 37 | 0 |
4 | DEP. TIERRA BLANCA-SAN PANCHO | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 35 | 22 | 13 | 34 | 0 |
5 | CLUB DEPORTIVO LA PILA A | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 39 | 29 | 10 | 34 | 0 |
6 | DEPORTIVO MACRO | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 35 | 29 | 6 | 28 | 0 |
7 | TRANSBRAZADO | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 38 | 31 | 7 | 26 | 0 |
8 | VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 31 | 28 | 3 | 26 | 0 |
9 | UNION 3A CHICA | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 33 | 31 | 2 | 26 | 0 |
10 | ATLETICO ZAPATILLA | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 35 | 35 | 0 | 26 | 0 |
11 | CELAYA Y AMIGOS DE FREDDY | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 21 | 37 | -16 | 22 | 0 |
12 | TIBURONES ESCALERILLAS | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 44 | 36 | 8 | 21 | 0 |
13 | CASA CLUB ESCALERILLAS | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 26 | 42 | -16 | 20 | 0 |
14 | CACHORROS PORTEZUELO | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 21 | 27 | -6 | 19 | 0 |
15 | CLUB DEP MORALES | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 16 | 38 | -22 | 13 | 0 |
16 | ATLETICO REVOLUCION | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 31 | 57 | -26 | 10 | 0 |
17 | REAL CASA BLANCA | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 11 | 39 | -28 | 10 | 0 |
18 | SAN FRANCISCO DE POZOS | 17 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 27 | -23 | 7 | 0 |
Plantilla
-
AGUILAR ESPINOZA JOSE DAVID -
ALEMAN HERNANDEZ BENJAMIN -
ALEMAN HERNANDEZ JOSE LUIS -
ALVAREZ RAMIREZ JOSE JULIAN -
CASTILLO LOPEZ LUIS ENRIQUE -
CASTRO MAYA BENITO -
CERVANTES LOYA ROQUE ALEJANDRO -
CONTRERAS DIAZ MIGUEL EMMANUEL -
DE LA PAZ HERNANDEZ OSWALDO -
DE LA PAZ ZAPATA EDWIN OSWALDO -
DIAZ LEON ANDRES ZAHID -
ESQUIVEL RODRIGUEZ JUAN -
GALAVIZ MARTINEZ MARTIN -
GALAVIZ VARGAS FERNANDO -
GOMEZ USCANGA GUILLERMO ELOY -
GUERRERO ALCANTARA OMAR GUILLOT -
HERNANDEZ AGUILAR JOSE AGUSTIN -
HERNANDEZ DIAZ ISRAEL ADRIEL -
HERNANDEZ OLVERA MIGUEL ANGEL -
HUERTA ROCHA VICTOR SAUL -
LARA JUAREZ NICOLAS -
MACIAS MURGUIA LUIS EDUARDO -
MARMOLEJO PICAZO JOSE LUIS -
MATA RODRIGUEZ GERMAIN -
MAYA CASTILLO JAIME -
MAYA ROBLEDO VICTOR HUGO -
PARDO MATA HERIBERTO -
RAMIREZ ESQUIVEL VICTOR MANUEL -
ROBLEDO CONTRERAS JAIME SAMUEL -
TORRES LOPEZ JOVANNI DE JESUS -
VILLEGAS HUERTA MARCO ANTONIO -
ZUÑIGA MAYA FELIPE DE JESUS