DEP. HIDALGO - INCATSSA
Rol de Equipo
#J | Local | Visitante | Campo | Hora | Fecha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEP. HIDALGO - INCATSSA | 0 - 1 | CLUB AMV - RECAMBI DEL POTOSI | CAMPO LOS VOLCAN 6 | 12:00 | 26-JUL | Jugado |
2 | WARRIORS AHUALULCO | 2 - 0 | DEP. HIDALGO - INCATSSA | CAMPO J.I 2 | 12:00 | 2-AGO | Jugado |
3 | DEP. HIDALGO - INCATSSA | 4 - 4 | LOBOS DEPSA | CAMPO LOS VOLCAN 6 | 10:00 | 9-AGO | Jugado |
4 | DEPORTIVO MARCONI | 3 - 1 | DEP. HIDALGO - INCATSSA | CAMPO J.I 1 | 08:00 | 23-AGO | Jugado |
5 | DEP. HIDALGO - INCATSSA | 3 - 2 | ATLETICS WILLIAMS | CAMPO LOS VOLCAN 6 | 12:00 | 30-AGO | Jugado |
6 | SINDICATO CASA DE MONEDA | 3 - 4 | DEP. HIDALGO - INCATSSA | CAMPO LIGA TANGAMANGA 1 | 10:00 | 6-SEP | Jugado |
7 | DEP. HIDALGO - INCATSSA | 5 - 2 | C.R.A. CONSTRUCTORA AGUNDIS | CAMPO J.I 2 | 12:00 | 13-SEP | Jugado |
8 | CASTDIM - EXA IP | 1 - 5 | DEP. HIDALGO - INCATSSA | MORALES 1 | 10:15 | 20-SEP | Jugado |
9 | HURACAN BOYS CENTENARIO | 0 - 3 | DEP. HIDALGO - INCATSSA | CAMPO EL MILAGRO | 10:00 | 27-SEP | Jugado |
10 | DEP. HIDALGO - INCATSSA | 2 - 5 | PESCADOS Y MARISCOS ENRIQUE JUVENTUS FC | CAMPO LOS VOLCAN 6 | 12:00 | 4-OCT | Jugado |
11 | DEP. HIDALGO - INCATSSA | 3 - 3 | ZAPATA FC - RG - IMEI | CAMPO LIGA TANGAMANGA 1 | 10:00 | 11-OCT | Jugado |
12 | DEP. HIDALGO - INCATSSA | 3 - 1 | DEP. MORELOS - HR | CAMPO J.I 1 | 12:00 | 18-OCT | Jugado |
13 | ESCUADRA PUMA - TOMJA | 0 - 2 | DEP. HIDALGO - INCATSSA | CAMPO J.I 1 | 10:00 | 25-OCT | Jugado |
14 | DEP. HIDALGO - INCATSSA | 1 - 1 | E.F. JRS ORTEGA-ORJI | CAMPO LOS VOLCAN 6 | 12:00 | 8-NOV | Jugado |
15 | DEP. HIDALGO - INCATSSA | 2 - 0 | DEPORTIVO GUERREROS | 00:00 | 15-NOV | Pierde Visita | |
-4 | SINDICATO CASA DE MONEDA | 3 - 1 | DEP. HIDALGO - INCATSSA | CAMPO J.I 2 | 08:00 | 22-NOV | Jugado |
Tabla General
# | Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DIF | PTS | PP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARISCOS ENRIQUE-JUVENTUS FC | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 66 | 28 | 38 | 40 | 0 |
2 | WARRIORS AHUALULCO | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 42 | 24 | 18 | 32 | 0 |
3 | ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 43 | 29 | 14 | 28 | 0 |
4 | GALTOR - CASA DE MONEDA | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 44 | 31 | 13 | 27 | 0 |
5 | DEP. HIDALGO - INCATSSA | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 38 | 28 | 10 | 27 | 0 |
6 | HURACAN BOYS CENTENARIO | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 29 | 29 | 0 | 26 | 0 |
7 | DEP. MORELOS | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 28 | 29 | -1 | 23 | 0 |
8 | DEPORTIVO MARCONI | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 28 | 26 | 2 | 22 | 0 |
9 | LOBOS DEPSA | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 31 | 32 | -1 | 22 | 0 |
10 | ATLETICS WILLIAMS | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 36 | 35 | 1 | 21 | 0 |
11 | PISTORIUS - FREE LOGISTIC | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 26 | 28 | -2 | 18 | 0 |
12 | CLUB AMV | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 22 | 34 | -12 | 15 | 0 |
13 | ESCUADRA PUMA/VIAJES SAN LUIS REY | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 15 | 27 | -12 | 15 | 0 |
14 | DEPORTIVO GUERREROS | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 26 | 48 | -22 | 14 | 0 |
15 | CONSTRUCTORA AGUNDIS | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 24 | 38 | -14 | 10 | 0 |
16 | EXA I.P. LA CANTERA | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 38 | -32 | 4 | 0 |
Plantilla
-
ALVAREZ OVALLE JUAN ALBERTO -
AQUINO GARCIA CARLOS EDUARDO -
AZUARA JUAREZ JOSE DANIEL -
AZUARA JUAREZ JOSE GERARDO -
BARBOSA PEREZ GAEL ADOLFO -
CASTRO CASTRO PATRICIO -
FERNANDEZ NAVARRO GABRIEL -
FLORES CEDILLO LUIS JAVIER -
GALARZA CHAVEZ JESUS ALBERTO -
GALARZA HERNANDEZ JESUS MANUEL -
GALLEGOS TORRES (PURA SANGRE) ERICK YAEL -
GONZALEZ TAPIA ANTONIO ALFONSO -
GRANJA MENDEZ LUIS ROBERTO -
HERNANDEZ ESCALANTE EVER JESUS -
IBAÑEZ BARRERA RODRIGO -
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ JAIME ANTONIO -
MARTINEZ SALAZAR IVAN -
MENDEZ GONZALEZ GERARDO -
MEZA HUERTA MAURICIO ALEJANDRO -
MEZA HUERTA RICARDO -
MORALES FLORES JESUS GIBRAN -
OLIVARES SOTO ERICK DIAMANDI -
ORTIZ MENDOZA IVAN -
PEREZ GALLEGOS DIEGO -
PEREZ GALLEGOS OSWALDO ENRIQUE -
PÉREZ LICEAGA ADOLFO -
PEREZ YAÑEZ JOSE DE JESUS -
PONCE TAPIA JOSE LUIS -
RAMIREZ CORTES JUAN -
ROSAS DEL RIO URIEL EDGARDO -
RUIZ SALAS DANIEL ALDAIR -
SALAS FRAGA OSWALDO -
TERAN CASTILLO OMAR EDUARDO -
ZAPATA MORALES OZIEL EMILIANO -
ZUÑIGA SANCHEZ ALFREDO ABIDAN