DEPORTIVO GUERREROS
Rol de Equipo
#J | Local | Visitante | Campo | Hora | Fecha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.R.A. CONSTRUCTORA AGUNDIS | 0 - 3 | DEPORTIVO GUERREROS | DEPORTIVO LIGAPE 2 | 08:15 | 30-ENE | Jugado |
2 | DEPORTIVO GUERREROS | 3 - 0 | ZAPATA FC - RG - IMEI | MORALES 2 | 10:15 | 6-FEB | Jugado |
3 | WARRIORS AHUALULCO | 2 - 2 | DEPORTIVO GUERREROS | DEPORTIVO LIGAPE 1 | 12:15 | 13-FEB | Jugado |
4 | DEPORTIVO GUERREROS | 5 - 2 | DUQUES DE MORALES -GONMO- CARNICERIA SAN JOSE | MORALES 1 | 10:15 | 20-FEB | Jugado |
5 | DEP. SALAZAR CONSULTORES FISCAL | 1 - 5 | DEPORTIVO GUERREROS | DEPORTIVO LIGAPE 2 | 08:15 | 27-FEB | Jugado |
7 | CASTDIM - EXA IP | 1 - 2 | DEPORTIVO GUERREROS | MORALES 1 | 10:30 | 13-MAR | Jugado |
8 | SINDICATO CASA DE MONEDA | 4 - 2 | DEPORTIVO GUERREROS | CASA DE MONEDA | 09:15 | 20-MAR | Jugado |
9 | DEPORTIVO GUERREROS | 2 - 1 | PEÑAROL S.D - BOCA VALADEZ | MORALES 2 | 10:15 | 27-MAR | Jugado |
10 | JUNIORS FC | 1 - 3 | DEPORTIVO GUERREROS | UNIDAD SATELITE | 08:15 | 3-ABR | Jugado |
12 | HUASTECOS | 1 - 1 | DEPORTIVO GUERREROS | CAMPO J.I 1 | 12:15 | 1-MAY | Jugado |
11 | DEPORTIVO GUERREROS | 5 - 1 | CLUB AMV - RECAMBI DEL POTOSI | DEP FFCC CAMPO 1 PASTO (nocturno) | 20:15 | 4-MAY | Jugado |
6 | DEPORTIVO GUERREROS | 2 - 2 | HURACAN BOYS CENTENARIO | DEP FFCC CAMPO 1 PASTO (nocturno) | 20:15 | 6-MAY | Jugado |
13 | DEPORTIVO GUERREROS | 3 - 1 | TINNY -TECNOPISO | MORALES 2 | 10:15 | 8-MAY | Jugado |
14 | ESCUADRA PUMA - TOMJA | 0 - 2 | DEPORTIVO GUERREROS | UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 | 08:15 | 15-MAY | Pierde Local |
15 | DEPORTIVO GUERREROS | 0 - 2 | REGIE S FC | MORALES 2 | 10:15 | 22-MAY | Pierde Local |
16 | DEPORTIVO GUERREROS | 4 - 5 | PUBLIRED I.S.R. | MORALES 1 | 10:15 | 29-MAY | Jugado |
17 | CANCHOLA - APEX | 3 - 4 | DEPORTIVO GUERREROS | CAMPO 2 LOS CASTILLO | 10:15 | 5-JUN | Jugado |
-4 | DEPORTIVO GUERREROS | 0 - 2 | PEÑAROL S.D - BOCA VALADEZ | MORALES 1 | 10:15 | 12-JUN | Jugado |
Tabla General
# | Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DIF | PTS | PP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WARRIORS AHUALULCO | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 39 | 26 | 13 | 38 | 0 |
2 | DEPORTIVO GUERREROS | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 48 | 27 | 21 | 36 | 0 |
3 | SINDICATO CASA DE MONEDA | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 56 | 36 | 20 | 36 | 0 |
4 | TINNY -TECNOPISO | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 37 | 27 | 10 | 32 | 0 |
5 | HURACAN BOYS CENTENARIO | 17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 40 | 21 | 19 | 31 | 0 |
6 | HUASTECOS B | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 40 | 32 | 8 | 30 | 0 |
7 | PEÑAROL S.D - TRANSP MENCHACA- CHAGOSPORT | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 44 | 18 | 26 | 29 | 0 |
8 | FC IMEI | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 38 | 27 | 11 | 26 | 0 |
9 | CANCHOLA - GLEM - APEX | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 43 | 30 | 13 | 22 | 0 |
10 | REGIE S FC | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 40 | 40 | 0 | 22 | 0 |
11 | DUQUES DE MORALES - SIPAO - CARNICERIA SAN JOSE | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 27 | 35 | -8 | 22 | 0 |
12 | CLUB AMV - RECAMBI DEL POTOSI | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 33 | 36 | -3 | 21 | 0 |
13 | CASTDIM - EXA IP | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 28 | 34 | -6 | 19 | 0 |
14 | ESCUADRA PUMA | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 32 | 39 | -7 | 19 | 0 |
15 | PUBLIRED - I.S.R. | 17 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 18 | 0 |
16 | CONSTRUCTORA AGUNDIS | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 30 | 44 | -14 | 14 | 0 |
17 | TIBURONES JR | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 29 | 73 | -44 | 10 | 0 |
18 | DEP. SALAZAR - TARIMAS ROGAL | 17 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 30 | 69 | -39 | 5 | 0 |
Plantilla
-
ALVAREZ HERRERA SERGIO -
BAROVERO ROLDAN AGUSTIN GABRIEL -
CAMPOS GIL CARLOS PATRICIO -
CARRION GONZALEZ DAVID ALBERTO -
CORDOVA MAZA JUAN -
CORREA TREJO GABRIEL -
DAVALOS RUBIN DE CELIS CARLOS PATRICIO -
FLORES BATRES RODRIGO PORFIRIO -
GARZA SEGARRA MIGUEL ENRIQUE -
GUTIERREZ SAMPERE DIEGO -
HEINZE SAUCEDO CARLOS RICARDO -
LARA BOCANEGRA BRIAN SANTIAGO -
MAZA PEROGORDO MAURICIO -
MEDELLIN ALEMAN JORGE -
PADILLA CARDONA JOSE JAIME -
REQUENA MUÑOZ FABIAN EDUARDO -
SAMBUEZA LAPENNA JAIR -
SILLER HORNER ALEJANDRO -
SILLER HORNER ANDRÉS -
SILLER HORNER MARIO